47 KES JUNIOR GRAND PRIX
presented by KES - Kreidl Equestrian Service GmbH B├╝rmoos

Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40 m)

OFFICIAL RESULT

Placed competitors
1. 618 Cometo Stella Egger AUT   250.00 EUR  0 penalties 37.01 sec Im Stechen
  grey / 10y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Corofino I / 104PJ56 / UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt    
2. 563 Nasowas Hanna Schreder GER   200.00 EUR  4 penalties 31.34 sec Im Stechen
  9y. / M / DSP / Coronas 2 / Landprinz 12 / 105FJ70 / Schreder,Martin    
3. 469 Kara Luna Marie Christine Sebesta AUT   150.00 EUR  4 penalties 33.98 sec Im Stechen
  chest / 15y. / M / OLDBG / Quidam's Rubin / Le Coeur / 102ML74 / Marie-Christine Sebesta    
4. 614 Lucie Kann Moritz Liechtenstein LIE   100.00 EUR  4 penalties 63.26 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / DSP / Levistus / Luchs / 104QZ84 / Zayd Kuzbari    
5. 218 Callisto Savannah Birk AUT   70.00 EUR  5 penalties 77.85 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Acorado / 102OC86 / KES GmbH    
6. 351 Eragon Sarah-Denise Fink AUT   55.00 EUR  8 penalties 62.76 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / HANN / Embassy I / Calypso II / 103KG01 / Sarah-Denise FINK    
7. 345 Billy Baron Z Sofie Najmanova CZE   40.00 EUR  8 penalties 65.37 sec
  chest / 12y. / G / Zang / Baron Cento Heldenlaan / Page de Paulstra / 104OD68 / Ing. Lukas Najman    
8. 492 For me V Wichenstein CH Linus Hanselmann SUI   30.00 EUR  8 penalties 65.67 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / CH / For Pleasure / Cesano / 103CZ97 / Weder Rino    
9. 046 Charlene Rebecca Baier Loizaga ESP   30.00 EUR  8 penalties 71.04 sec
  bay / 7y. / M / HOLST / Cool Man 5 / Leonce / 106DC15 / RLR Horses    
10. 463 Lichtschein Vanessa Porazikova SVK   25.00 EUR  12 penalties 64.62 sec
  grey / 12y. / M / Carpalo 2 / L.A. / 104ZY16 / Anna NAGY    
11. 239 Whinny Loretto Felix Katzlberger AUT   25.00 EUR  12 penalties 64.73 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / KWPN / Silvio II / Concorde / 103JJ59 / Felix KATZLBERGER    
12. 598 Chicago Luis Jobst GER   25.00 EUR  12 penalties 65.98 sec
  12y. / G / DSP / Corofino II / Loving Dancer / 103IK34 / Sabine JOBST    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 467 Al Capone Sophia Burgtorf GER     24 penalties 66.64 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / HOLST / Acolord / Cor de la Bryere / 103SP65 / Diana Porsche    
14. 038 Cornet Cristo Leonie Gruber GER     eliminated
  bay / 12y. / G / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Heartbreaker / 105AS49 / Leonie GRUBER    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Renate Schubert (AUT)
Jean-Jacques Mathis (BEL)
Robert Jauck (AUT)
 Total prize money: 1000 EUR


Offizieller Datenservice

Back