RKG CNR   TEAM & RIDER HORSE ROUND 1 ROUND 2 TIME
1   MADRID IN MOTION
  039 Eric van der Vleuten Wunschkind 19 5.00 0.00 76.87 sec
  007 Maikel van der Vleuten Beauville Z 1.00 0.00 75.71 sec
  Team penalties / time 6.00 152.58 sec
2   SHANGHAI SWANS
  006 Peder Fredricson Zacramento 0.00 75.41 sec
  068 Daniel Deusser Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z 4.00 0.00 74.23 sec
  020 Alexandra Thornton Cornetto K 5.00
  Team penalties / time 9.00 149.64 sec
3   VALKENSWAARD UNITED
  001 Marcus Ehning Pret A Tout 4.00 0.00 71.99 sec
  097 Alberto Zorzi Cinsey 0.00 8.00 76.81 sec
  Team penalties / time 12.00 148.80 sec
4   CANNES STARS
  041 Maurice Tebbel Don Diarado 0.00 0.00 75.73 sec
  092 Abdel Saïd Jumpy van de Hermitage 8.00 4.00 77.54 sec
  Team penalties / time 12.00 153.27 sec
5   ST TROPEZ PIRATES
  011 Olivier Robert Tempo de Paban 4.00 4.00 76.27 sec
  024 Pieter Devos Claire Z 4.00 77.09 sec
  025 Pieter Devos Espoir 0.00
  Team penalties / time 12.00 153.36 sec
6   PRAGUE LIONS
  087 Niels Bruynseels Gancia de Muze 4.00 0.00 71.22 sec
  073 Marc Houtzager Sterrehof's Dante 5.00 4.00 76.55 sec
  Team penalties / time 13.00 147.77 sec
7   PARIS PANTHERS
  080 Darragh Kenny Classic Dream 0.00 70.44 sec
  031 Nayel Nassar Lucifer V 4.00 4.00 72.43 sec
  079 Darragh Kenny Billy Dorito 8.00
  Team penalties / time 16.00 142.87 sec
8   MIAMI CELTICS
  033 Jessica Springsteen RMF Zecilie 9.00 0.00 75.90 sec
  105 Harry Charles Abc Quantum Cruise 4.00 4.00 76.68 sec
  Team penalties / time 17.00 152.58 sec
9   NEW YORK EMPIRE
  027 Hans-Dieter Dreher Prinz 12.00 74.57 sec
  086 Scott Brash Hello Mr President 0.00 0.00 72.74 sec
  019 Denis Lynch Rubens LS la Silla 8.00
  Team penalties / time 20.00 147.31 sec
10   SCANDINAVIAN VIKINGS
  072 Evelina Tovek Winnetou de la Hamente Z 0.00 4.00 76.25 sec
  036 Henrik von Eckermann Best Boy 2 4.00 71.13 sec
  013 Christian Ahlmann Take A Chance On Me Z 12.00
  Team penalties / time 20.00 147.38 sec
11   BERLIN EAGLES
  084 Christian Kukuk Limonchello NT 1.00 4.00 76.89 sec
  095 Ludger Beerbaum Casello 4.00 74.25 sec
  096 Ludger Beerbaum Cool Feeling 12.00
  Team penalties / time 21.00 151.14 sec
12   CHANTILLY PEGASUS
  061 Rene Lopez Twig du Veillon 8.00 74.37 sec
  014 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C Arrayan 12.00 4.00 65.43 sec
  060 Rene Lopez Histoire D O 4.00
  Team penalties / time 28.00 139.80 sec
13   MONACO ACES
  067 Jos Verlooy Igor 4.00 73.63 sec
  081 Julien Epaillard Queeletta 8.00 72.99 sec
  102 Laura Kraut Curious George 8.00
  066 Jos Verlooy Caracas 9.00
  Team penalties / time 29.00 146.62 sec
14   LONDON KNIGHTS
  065 Ben Maher Concona 8.00 24.00 77.48 sec
  003 Olivier Philippaerts H&M Legend Of Love 8.00 8.00 65.87 sec
  Team penalties / time 48.00 143.35 sec
15   HAMBURG GIANTS
  022 Simon Delestre Hermes Ryan 4.00 71.61 sec
  077 Mathilda Karlsson Chopin VA RT
  023 Simon Delestre Uccello de Will 8.00
  051 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Dominka van de Lucashoeve 14.00
  Team penalties / time EL
16   DOHA FALCONS
  076 Bronislav Chudyba Lester IX EL
  056 Bassem Mohammed Dejavu 18.00
  Team penalties / time EL 81.24 sec