Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 001 | Jasmien v. Bisschop | Daniel Deusser | GER | | 100.000,00 EUR | 0 penalties 45.95 sec | jump-off |
| SCHI / 10j. / H / Larino / Chin Chin / 105BJ63 / Stephex Stables |   |
|
2. | 096 | Lucifer V | Nayel Nassar | EGY | | 60.000,00 EUR | 0 penalties 46.18 sec | jump-off |
| B / 13j. / WESTF / Lord Dezi / Grandeur / 104EN75 / Evergate Stables LLC |   |
|
3. | 011 | H&M All In | Peder Fredricson | SWE | | 45.000,00 EUR | 0 penalties 49.98 sec | jump-off |
| B / 13j. / 103RU78 / Stuteri Arch |   |
|
4. | 049 | Che Fantastica | Philipp Weishaupt | GER | | 30.000,00 EUR | 8 penalties 52.87 sec | jump-off |
| F / 10j. / H / OLDBG / Check In / Pablo / 105KY94 / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |   |
|
5. | 017 | Buettner's Minimax | Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann | GER | | 17.000,00 EUR | 1 penalty 81.20 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 10j. / HANN / Cornado NRW / Antaeus / 104XZ71 / BG J. Meyer u. J. Fitschen |   |
|
6. | 021 | Concona | Ben Maher | GBR | | 13.500,00 EUR | 1 penalty 81.38 sec | round 1 |
| F / 9j. / H / 105KM93 / Jane Forbes Clark,Poden Farms |   |
|
7. | 037 | Casper 150 | Karina Johannpeter | BRA | | 9.000,00 EUR | 1 penalty 83.06 sec | round 1 |
| B / 16j. / OS / Concetto I / Grannus / 102SE01 / Johannpeter,Karina |   |
|
8. | 103 | Alejandro | Shane Sweetnam | IRL | | 7.500,00 EUR | 4 penalties 75.45 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 10j. / RHEIN / Acorado's Ass / Continue / 105DG45 / Seabrook LLC,Spy Coast Farm,LLC,Swe |   |
|
9. | 068 | Royce | Margie Goldstein-Engle | USA | | 6.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 76.05 sec | round 1 |
| B / 15j. / OS / Cafe Au Lait / Grandilot / 102SR44 / Gladewinds Partners,LLC |   |
|
10. | 066 | Don Diarado | Maurice Tebbel | GER | | 6.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 76.62 sec | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / RHEIN / Diarado / Lord Lancer / 104YG46 / Gerhard Müter,Marion Müter |   |
|
11. | 007 | Vivaldi Des Meneaux | Olivier Robert | FRA | | 3.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 77.49 sec | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / Chippendale Z (be) Z / Bamako / 104VT84 / Madame Valerie Cougouille |   |
|
12. | 102 | Claire Z | Pieter Devos | BEL | | 3.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 79.21 sec | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / H / ZANG / Clearway / Coronado / 104FM61 / Devos Stables |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 033 | Bantou Balou | Laura Klaphake | GER | | | 4 penalties 79.45 sec | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Joker / 104WO94 / Linder Manuela |   |
|
14. | 005 | Davall | Jur Vrieling | NED | | | 5 penalties 80.53 sec | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / KWPN / Zavall VDL / Indorado / 104VS61 / VDL Stud |   |
|
15. | 042 | Funky Fred | Marcus Ehning | GER | | | 8 penalties 75.53 sec | round 1 |
| F / 14j. / WESTF / For Pleasure / Pilot / 103HJ41 / Sportpferde Ehning GbR |   |
|
16. | 054 | Une de l'Othain | Harrie Smolders | NED | | | 8 penalties 75.80 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 11j. / H / SF / Conterno Grande, Old / Cento / 104RJ54 / Evergate Stables Llc |   |
|
17. | 028 | Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars | Michael Duffy | IRL | | | 8 penalties 75.90 sec | round 1 |
| B / 14j. / ISH / Touchdown / Irco Mena / 103KL02 / Jessie Drea & Lynne Humphries |   |
|
18. | 016 | Vertigo du Desert | Luciana Diniz | POR | | | 8 penalties 76.98 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 10j. / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Robin II Z / 104OQ48 / E.A.R.L. Ecurie du Zenith |   |
|
19. | 030 | Israel v.d.Dennehoeve | Bart Bles | NED | | | 8 penalties 77.21 sec | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / H / BWP / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Darco / 104HO02 / SF Equestrian |   |
|
20. | 019 | Caracas | Jos Verlooy | BEL | | | 8 penalties 78.19 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 14j. / Casall / Colman / 103WV48 / Eurohorse |   |
|
21. | 004 | Winning Good | Emily Moffitt | GBR | | | 8 penalties 78.77 sec | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / NRPS / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Sir Corland / 105AH77 / Poden Farms |   |
|
22. | 043 | Jasco v. Bisschop | Mark McAuley | IRL | | | 8 penalties 79.13 sec | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / BWP / Dulf van den Bisschop / Krunch de Breve / 104HP42 / Madame Eva Lundin |   |
|
23. | 082 | Clintrexo Z | Christian Ahlmann | GER | | | 12 penalties 79.18 sec | round 1 |
| SCHI / 10j. / ZANG / Clintissimo Z / Rex Z / 104ND56 / Stoeterij Zangersheide |   |
|
24. | 058 | Cool Feeling | Ludger Beerbaum | GER | | | 12 penalties 79.42 sec | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / RHEIN / Cornado I / Lancer II / 104VE51 / Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |   |
|
25. | 085 | Sterrehof's Calimero | Marc Houtzager | NED | | | 13 penalties 80.02 sec | round 1 |
| B / 12j. / KWPN / Quidam de Revel / Achill / Libero H / 104DD35 / Stoeterij Sterrehof |   |
|
26. | 045 | RMF Cadeau de Muze | William Whitaker | GBR | | | 13 penalties 82.75 sec | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / SBS / Nabab de Reve / Almeo / 103XL12 / Rushy Marsh Farm LLC |   |
|
| 023 | Lester IX | Bronislav Chudyba | SVK | | | retired | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / OLDBG / Lord Pezi / Landclassic / 104NY99 / Sportstall Tina Pol |   |
|
| 093 | Gin Chin van het Lindenhof | Geir Gulliksen | NOR | | | retired | round 1 |
| SCHI / 13j. / BWP / Chin Chin / Calido I / 103ZO28 / Ballywalter Bloodstock |   |
|
| 072 | Molly Malone V | Bertram Allen | IRL | | | retired | round 1 |
| SCHI / 15j. / H / AES / Kannan / Cavalier (mister) / 102UT81 / Ballywalter Farms |   |
|
| 098 | Embassy II | Hans-Dieter Dreher | GER | | | retired | round 1 |
| DB / 18j. / HANN / Escudo I / Silvio I / GER45772 / Galmbacher SPZ |   |
|
| 059 | H&M Indiana | Malin Baryard-Johnsson | SWE | | | retired | round 1 |
| B / 11j. / H / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Animo's Hallo / 104NJ55 / Stuteri Arch |   |
|
| 080 | H & M Extra | Olivier Philippaerts | BEL | | | retired | round 1 |
| B / 10j. / KWPN / Berlin / Heartbreaker / 104HQ92 / Spronken BVBA |   |
|
| 084 | Strides Hilanasterne | Michael Whitaker | GBR | | | retired | round 1 |
| B / 12j. / H / BWP / Montender / Feinschitt I van de Richter / 103XH94 / Wendy Clements |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Dr. Otto Knüsel (SUI) | Joachim Geilfus (GER) | Rogier van Iersel (NED) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 300000 EUR | |