Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 176 | Dominant 2000 Z | Axel Narolles | FRA | | 6.250,00 EUR | 0 penalties 38.97 sec | jump-off |
| B / 9j. / ZANG / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I / 104YS39 / Assoc.Equidrop- Mme Julia Cuny- Yve |   |
|
2. | 222 | Varihoka Du Temple | Patrick Stühlmeyer | GER | | 5.000,00 EUR | 0 penalties 39.16 sec | jump-off |
| B / 10j. / SF / Luigi d'Amaury / Kannan / 104NU22 / Schockemöhle,Paul |   |
|
3. | 202 | Silberpfeil M | Thomas Kleis | GER | | 3.750,00 EUR | 0 penalties 40.99 sec | jump-off |
| B / 12j. / OLDBG / Stalypso / Calido I / 104LL86 / Meyer,Katrin |   |
|
4. | 182 | Valse de Pepinvast | Matthew Sampson | GBR | | 2.500,00 EUR | 0 penalties 41.14 sec | jump-off |
| B / 10j. / H / SF / l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot / Kouglof II / 104QK23 / Scea Elevage de Voise - Scea du Cap |   |
|
5. | 142 | Casino Berlin | Hendrik Sosath | GER | | 1.750,00 EUR | 0 penalties 42.69 sec | jump-off |
| SCHI / 11j. / OLDBG / Caspar / Landor S / 104GO80 / Sosath,Gerd |   |
|
6. | 334 | Label d'Amour | Leonie Böckmann | GER | | 1.375,00 EUR | 0 penalties 42.97 sec | jump-off |
| 9j. / Landadel / Stakkato / 105HD66 / Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH |   |
|
7. | 137 | Europa H | Ulrich Hensel | GER | | 1.000,00 EUR | 0 penalties 44.50 sec | jump-off |
| B / 10j. / HANN / Escudo I / Alexis Z / 105KR61 / ZG Hensel,Hermann u.Hans Werner |   |
|
8. | 315 | C-Jay | Johannes Ehning | GER | | 750,00 EUR | 4 penalties 40.35 sec | jump-off |
| SCHI / 10j. / HOLST / Carthago Z / Contender / 105GA12 / Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |   |
|
9. | 152 | Dacara E | Cassandra Orschel | POL | | 750,00 EUR | 4 penalties 40.88 sec | jump-off |
| F / 8j. / H / HOLST / Cancara / Caretino / 105FI19 / Orschel,Cassandra |   |
|
10. | 332 | van Moor | Josch Löhden | GER | | 625,00 EUR | 4 penalties 73.83 sec | roud 1 |
| R / 8j. / HANN / 105WY25 |   |
|
11. | 164 | Canstakko | Takashi Haase Shibayama | JPN | | 625,00 EUR | 4 penalties 77.51 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 14j. / HANN / Canturo / Stakkato / 103SK25 / Johannsen,Familie & Hell Stalli |   |
|
12. | 252 | Caivano | Lennert Hauschild | GER | | 625,00 EUR | 4 penalties 78.58 sec | roud 1 |
| F / 14j. / OS / Chacco-Blue / Quilot / 103PP93 / Karl Märker GmbH & Co.KG |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 204 | Fighter DHH | Margrethe Hartmann | NOR | | | 4 penalties 78.77 sec | roud 1 |
| F / 9j. / KWPN / Gelha's VDL Emilion / Jasper / 105KS44 / Sletten Invest GmbH |   |
|
14. | 233 | Con Color | Hergen Forkert | GER | | | 4 penalties 78.85 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 13j. / HOLST / Cartani / Con Air / 103UQ56 / Bergmann,Ulrike |   |
|
15. | 224 | HH Best Buy | Clara Hallundbaek | DEN | | | 4 penalties 79.80 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 12j. / H / HOLST / Baloubet du Rouet / San Patrignano Cassini / 103LC72 / Double H Farm |   |
|
16. | 124 | Ermindo W | Rolf-Göran Bengtsson | SWE | | | 4 penalties 80.45 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 10j. / KWPN / Singapore / Carinjo / 104TR38 / Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb |   |
|
17. | 198 | Quinny Medoc | Benjamin Wulschner | GER | | | 4 penalties 80.60 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / H / OLDBG / Quintender 2 / Cordial Medoc / 106MQ68 |   |
|
18. | 300 | Unbelievable | Simon Heineke | GER | | | 4 penalties 80.65 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 10j. / HOLST / Singulord Joter / Acord II / 104WO48 / Stall Moorhof |   |
|
19. | 145 | Bennys Legacy | Jenny Rankin | IRL | | | 4 penalties 80.92 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / OLDBG / Lupicor / Voltaire / 104SN85 / Deirdre Bourns |   |
|
20. | 275 | Casper von Stein | Denise Svensson | SWE | | | 4 penalties 81.71 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 9j. / DSP / Chap / Gimpel / 105DV93 / Buchholz,Beatrix |   |
|
21. | 241 | Allegro | Andre Schröder | UKR | | | 4 penalties 83.05 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / RHEIN / Cristallo / Arpeggio / 104QY43 / Df Produzioni Sas Di Capponi Diego |   |
|
22. | 293 | Alina | Nisse Lüneburg | GER | | | 8 penalties 77.60 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / H / HOLST / Nekton / Cassini I / 103XR47 / Stall Moorhof |   |
|
23. | 160 | Catherina H | Max-Hilmar Borchert | GER | | | 8 penalties 78.93 sec | roud 1 |
| F / 10j. / H / BRAND / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 105WR09 / Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH |   |
|
24. | 231 | Curt 13 | Andre Sakakini | ITA | | | 8 penalties 79.25 sec | roud 1 |
| DB / 13j. / OLDBG / Contendro I / Quinto / 103LO23 / Gorbachev,Vitali |   |
|
25. | 115 | Landlord | Sandra Auffarth | GER | | | 8 penalties 80.27 sec | roud 1 |
| DB / 11j. / OLDBG / Lord Pezi / Corlando / 104TQ34 / Lawaetz,Alice |   |
|
26. | 282 | Radihaza-Echo | Lßszló Tóth | HUN | | | 8 penalties 80.47 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / Cero / Gringo / 105GX50 / Toll 96 Kft. |   |
|
27. | 255 | Copperphild | Alexandra Spenlenhauer | FRA | | | 8 penalties 82.09 sec | roud 1 |
| SCHI / 15j. / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Pilot / 102OU19 / Pohl,Andreas |   |
|
28. | 213 | Cordynox | Laura Hinkmann | GER | | | 8 penalties 82.90 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 12j. / WESTF / Cornado I / Polydor / 104KT95 / Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt |   |
|
29. | 135 | Quero | Leonie Jonigkeit | GER | | | 9 penalties 84.54 sec | roud 1 |
| DB / 9j. / HOLST / Quintero / Caretino / 105KA13 / L&C Sporthorses GbR |   |
|
30. | 307 | Indoletto | Erik Preben Strand | NOR | | | 12 penalties 75.41 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / HOLST / Indoctro / Caletto I / 104PT22 / Erik Preben Strand |   |
|
31. | 260 | Sternenbanner | Jule Lüneburg | GER | | | 12 penalties 77.38 sec | roud 1 |
| F / 13j. / H / HANN / Stakkato / Werther / 104JB13 / Lüneburg,Jule |   |
|
32. | 209 | Mystic Independence | Nigel Coupe | GBR | | | 12 penalties 78.75 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 11j. / AES / Lupicor II / Maximillian Sallut / 105EY00 / Richard Duncan |   |
|
33. | 287 | Caspari | Jörg Peper | GER | | | 13 penalties 86.77 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 10j. / ZFDP / Cardenio / Werther / 105BX56 / Reitsportanlage Weißenfelde/Jörg Pe |   |
|
34. | 156 | Kavalier | Pato Muente | SLO | | | 16 penalties 77.50 sec | roud 1 |
| DB / 13j. / Kannan / Alligator Fontaine / 103RZ07 / Werner Oberholzer |   |
|
35. | 279 | Chicago HD | Nicola Pohl | GER | | | 20 penalties 98.33 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 10j. / HOLST / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II / 104EA81 / Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |   |
|
36. | 112 | Classic | Jens Wawrauschek | GER | | | 26 penalties 89.74 sec | roud 1 |
| B / 12j. / KWPN / Acolino / Jackson / 104LY64 / Rhebergen,Hans |   |
|
| 148 | Casado | Jörg Möller | GER | | | eliminated | |
| B / 10j. / HOLST / Casall / Lavado / 105KX07 / von Borstel,Bettina |   |
|
| 331 | Scato | Philip Koch | GER | | | retired | roud 1 |
| F / 8j. / HANN / Stakkato / 106FX02 |   |
|
| 262 | Qualität | Finja Bormann | GER | | | retired | roud 1 |
| B / 12j. / HANN / Quidam de Revel / Grannus / 104ME29 / Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Dr.Otto Knüsel (SUI) | Naama Licht (ISR) | Kerstin Weber (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 25000 EUR | |