Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 502 | El Bandiata B | Julia Muth | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 0 penalties 62.72 sec | |
| DB / 13j. / H / HANN / El Bundy / Picard / 104ST75 / Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |   |
|
2. | 442 | Arlina | Cynthia Erni | SUI | | 200,00 EUR | 0 penalties 66.47 sec | |
| B / 12j. / H / HOLST / Artani / Linaro / 104AO74 / Cynthia ERNI |   |
|
3. | 354 | Boccaccio | Lisa Schwarte | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 0 penalties 67.02 sec | |
| 8j. / OS / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio / 105YH29 / Tanja Schmidt-Laskowski,Martin Stra |   |
|
4. | 350 | Chira | Emilie Aust | GER | | 100,00 EUR | 0 penalties 67.35 sec | |
| SCHI / 10j. / H / HOLST / Carentan / Carolus I / 104SZ46 / Aust,Stefan |   |
|
5. | 376 | Clindrigo | Beeke Vogeler | GER | | 70,00 EUR | 0 penalties 68.72 sec | |
| B / 8j. / HOLST / Clinton I / Quadrigo / 105UV34 / Vogeler,Dirk |   |
|
6. | 485 | Rea Rouee | Inka Knutzen | GER | | 55,00 EUR | 0 penalties 68.76 sec | |
| B / 17j. / H / WESTF / Rilke / Rombach / 104UB67 / Knutzen,Inka |   |
|
7. | 448 | Flierefluiter | Diana Hahn | GER | | 40,00 EUR | 4 penalties 64.76 sec | |
| DB / 9j. / KWPN / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Goodtimes / 106DS09 / Hahn,Diana |   |
|
8. | 433 | Cyrano S | Rouven Käsling | GER | | 30,00 EUR | 4 penalties 66.55 sec | |
| B / 17j. / HANN / Carismo / Ramiro's Son II / 106MR03 / Käsling,Petra |   |
|
9. | 372 | Schiller | Alice Lawaetz | USA | | 30,00 EUR | 4 penalties 67.01 sec | |
| B / 14j. / Sandro Hit / Don Gregory / 106FY74 / Alice Lawaetz |   |
|
10. | 467 | Finja vom Unterberg | Celina Görsmeyer | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 4 penalties 67.02 sec | |
| DB / 11j. / H / TRAK / Sixtus / Kostolany / 106KU40 / Frank,Diana |   |
|
11. | 371 | Chacello | Alice Lawaetz | USA | | 25,00 EUR | 4 penalties 67.49 sec | |
| B / 13j. / Chacco Blue / Narew / 106FY73 / Alice Lawaetz |   |
|
12. | 487 | Chapita | Luna Marie Schweiger | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 4 penalties 70.36 sec | |
| SCHI / 9j. / H / DSP / Chap / Levisto / 105DB30 / Matthes,Lilly |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 359 | Equiped Utopia | Christina Klein | GER | | | 4 penalties 70.85 sec | |
| F / 10j. / KWPN / Acolino / Aram / 105KS49 / Klein,Christina |   |
|
14. | 466 | Cosy | Celina Görsmeyer | GER | | | 8 penalties 66.64 sec | |
| B / 9j. / H / HOLST / Connor / Lavaletto / 106IW73 / Kliemt,Silke |   |
|
15. | 481 | Cajano | Michaela Schwarz | GER | | | 8 penalties 79.62 sec | |
| R / 12j. / DSP / Concetto I / Ajan xx / 103VP67 / Schwarz,Michaela |   |
|
16. | 458 | Casina S | Manuela Weiß | GER | | | 11 penalties 89.43 sec | |
| F / 9j. / H / Clinsmann 2 / 106MW95 |   |
|
17. | 427 | Solit's Cashflow | Jennifer Görsmeyer | GER | | | 13 penalties 83.87 sec | |
| SCHI / 9j. / HOLST / Clinsmann / Lord Capitol / 105ES91 / Tucht,Tilo |   |
|
| 479 | Carlsson | Saskia Meyer-Hellwig | GER | | | eliminated | |
| B / 10j. / HOLST / Carrico / Lands River / 106AY01 / Saskia Meyer-Hellwig |   |
|
| 506 | Nurejew | Lena Paulsen | GER | | | eliminated | |
| B / 14j. / HOLST / Nekton / Calato / 104JY33 / Paulsen,Lena |   |
|
| 381 | Ascot | Barbara Sicking-Kinzel | GER | | | eliminated | |
| B / 14j. / 106IQ70 / Barbara Sicking-Kinzel |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Dr. Otto Knüsel (SUI) | Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) | Kerstin Weber (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1000 EUR | |