Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 235 | Alegria D | Laura Henning | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 25.66 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 11j. / S / HANN / Argentinus / Lamoureux I / 105VC28 / Henning,Laura |   |
|
2. | 206 | Datura Z | Verena Best-Mast | SUI | | 200,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.22 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 9j. / S / ZANG / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / 105TS06 / Verena Best-Mast |   |
|
3. | 252 | Mevisto's Bonaparte | Susanne Winter | AUT | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.94 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 13j. / W / AES / Carolus II / Aram / 103SR06 / Susanne Winter |   |
|
4. | 236 | Chuck Norris | Laura Henning | GER | | 100,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.67 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 12j. / H / WESTF / Chacco-Blue / Rodney / 105VB02 / Schwanengel,Gudrun |   |
|
5. | 207 | Ebonie | Verena Best-Mast | SUI | | 70,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 29.11 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 10j. / S / KWPN / Clinton (de) (holst) / Quidam de Revel / 105FO51 / Best-Mast Verena |   |
|
6. | 270 | Picobella | Silvio Weiß | GER | | 55,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 30.13 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 11j. / S / HANN / Perigueux / Escudo I / 104VR41 / Weiß,Silvio |   |
|
7. | 211 | Chelsy Mon Cherie | Dorothee Vergho | GER | | 40,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 32.43 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 8j. / S / HANN / Calido's Chalet / Coupon / 105WA21 / Dorothee VERGHO |   |
|
8. | 274 | Deesse de Rueire | Sophie Linder | GER | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 32.44 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 6j. / S / SF / 106AQ37 |   |
|
9. | 245 | Sycebay | Vanessa Jäger | SUI | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.44 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 13j. / W / SF / Calvaro / Diamant de Semilly / 103YI69 / Jäger Vanessa |   |
|
10. | 239 | Elain | Julia Heise | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.65 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 7j. / S / KWPN / Verdi TN / Coriolan / 105TP10 / SU Sportpferde GmbH |   |
|
11. | 215 | Dalli Dalli | Gregor Schefczyk | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 28.84 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 11j. / W / KWPN / Canturano I / C-Indoctro / 103WS13 / Mühlebach,Marlis |   |
|
12. | 268 | Lauras Day | Manuela Weiß | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 29.06 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 13j. / S / NWB / Laurin / Macrocket / 103PO04 / Weiß,Silvio |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 253 | Flierefluiter | Diana Hahn | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 32.53 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 9j. / W / KWPN / Wittinger VDL (NLD) / Goodtimes / 106DS09 / Hahn,Diana |   |
|
14. | 265 | Edarco | Julia Muth | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 35.65 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 6j. / W / BWP / Emerald / Darco / 106HG14 |   |
|
15. | 246 | Waldo | Nadja Eisele | GER | | | Ausgeschieden | phase 2 |
| B / 10j. / W / ZWEIB / Waldes 2 / 106QR80 / Nadja Eisele |   |
|
16. | 202 | Dialetto | Markus Matthias Karl | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 42.25 sec | phase 1 |
| DB / 8j. / W / OS / Diarado / Lavaletto / 106KB16 / Karl,Markus Matthias |   |
|
17. | 267 | Toronto | Julia Muth | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 43.05 sec | phase 1 |
| B / 7j. / W / OS / Tornesch 1042 / Clinton / 105ZV03 / Maximilian MUTH |   |
|
| 260 | Conterna W | Carina Beck | GER | | | Ausgeschieden | phase 1 |
| DB / 17j. / S / OLDBG / Conterno Grande / Liberty Life / 102XT84 / Beck,Carina |   |
|
| 243 | Dialotta | Sophia Kentsch | GER | | | Aufgegeben | phase 1 |
| B / 8j. / S / HOLST / Diarado / Coriano / 106QY69 / Kentsch,Sophia |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Joachim Geilfus (GER) | Harry Braspenning (NED) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1000 EUR | |