Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 216 | Vafliko | Gregor Schefczyk | GER | | 300,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.01 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 10j. / W / SF / Flipper D'Elle / Double D'Elle / 105LM35 / Schefczyk,Nadine |   |
|
2. | 227 | Agneta Charming Miss Jones | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | 240,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.08 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 14j. / S / HANN / Ars Vivendi / Raphael / 103VJ52 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge,Dr. h.c. Stra |   |
|
3. | 238 | Chardonnay 69 | Simona Donolato | ITA | | 180,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.41 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 13j. / H / HOLST / Casall / Lovari / 103LF19 / Stal Horn B.V. |   |
|
4. | 266 | Lorina | Julia Muth | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 27.60 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 8j. / S / OS / Lord Pezi / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105PB21 / Muth,Julia u. Dirk |   |
|
5. | 228 | Tactik | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | 84,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.29 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 12j. / S / HOLST / Contender / Quick Star / 104DT64 / Straumann Thomas |   |
|
6. | 203 | Feuerlady | Paulina Rosbach | GER | | 66,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.47 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 17j. / S / WESTF / Feuerglanz / Grand Royal / 104XA23 / Rosbach,Jutta |   |
|
7. | 244 | Clearo | Louisa Baumann | GER | | 48,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.62 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 11j. / W / HOLST / Clearway / Landjunker II / 104CC44 / Baumann,Stefanie |   |
|
8. | 237 | Destony M | Laura Henning | GER | | 36,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.82 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 7j. / W / OS / Diarado / Darco / 106EQ84 / Müller,Harald |   |
|
9. | 264 | Capona | Cecilie Duelund Vestergaard | DEN | | 36,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 28.94 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 9j. / S / DWB / Cantoblanco / Bøgegårdens Apollo / 104YC54 / BJØRN Vestergaard |   |
|
10. | 258 | Catexa | Stefanie Bickel | SUI | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 29.20 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 12j. / S / HOLST / Catoki / Exorbitant XX / 104GY35 / Winkler Patrick |   |
|
11. | 251 | Cornet's Castello | Susanne Winter | AUT | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 30.03 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 13j. / W / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L / 103OR11 / Susanne Winter |   |
|
12. | 217 | Lugana K | Ronja Mätzler | AUT | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 30.86 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 12j. / S / BAY / Lancerto / Landadel / 106RA37 / Ronja Mätzler |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 255 | Sanloubet | Katharina Weißbrod | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 31.16 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 12j. / W / OS / Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet / 104DN99 / Emely Karoline Paulsen |   |
|
14. | 248 | Calvaro-Blue | Larissa Mühling | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 32.82 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 10j. / W / OS / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z / 105AZ19 / Mühling,Larissa |   |
|
15. | 205 | Lacado | Udo Kloetzel | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 33.23 sec | phase 2 |
| F / 9j. / W / BAWUE / Lavaletto / Limbus / 106PY96 / Kloetzel,Ute |   |
|
16. | 220 | Tennessee | Isabel Kocher | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 34.32 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 7j. / S / BAY / Stakkato / Contendro I / 106PB37 / Kocher,Bernd |   |
|
17. | 240 | Express J | Carl-Philipp Ritter | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 36.96 sec | phase 2 |
| SCHI / 8j. / W / WESTF / Eminem J / Landgold / 105PE15 / Ritter,Carl-Philipp |   |
|
18. | 250 | Conthago | Nastasia Kaufmann | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 38.40 sec | phase 2 |
| DB / 9j. / W / OS / Conthargos / Raphael / 106ON02 / Kaufmann,Nastasia |   |
|
19. | 224 | Lolita VA | Antonia Müller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 29.21 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 9j. / S / HOLST / Larimar / Lasino / 106BC69 / von Allwörden,Manfred |   |
|
20. | 273 | Grand Geste 5 | Christina Bickel | SUI | | | 4 Strafpunkte 31.16 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 11j. / W / OS / Epsom Gesmeray / Polydor / 104HB68 / Bickel Christina |   |
|
21. | 204 | Celestino | Udo Kloetzel | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 32.59 sec | phase 2 |
| B / 12j. / W / HOLST / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104MR90 / Lautner,Tanja |   |
|
22. | 200 | Santani | Simone Karl | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 42.92 sec | phase 1 |
| F / 8j. / W / HOLST / Sandro Boy / Artani / 106KB18 / Karl,Simone |   |
|
23. | 229 | Carry me | Julia Güthling | GER | | | 9 Strafpunkte 50.25 sec | phase 1 |
| B / 13j. / S / HANN / Carry Gold / Godehard / 106RB30 / Güthling,Julia |   |
|
24. | 219 | Standing Ovation | Isabel Kocher | GER | | | 11 Strafpunkte 60.18 sec | phase 1 |
| B / 8j. / W / CH / Solitair / Coka / 104SB00 / Kocher,Bernd |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Joachim Geilfus (GER) | Harry Braspenning (NED) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1200 EUR | |