Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 475 | Quick Stepp | Hans-Peter Konle | GER | | 2.100,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 32.65 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 12j. / W / OLDBG / Quidam / Couleur-Rubin / 104DZ57 / Mühlherr,Anja | RC Küps |
|
2. | 430 | Celano | Rüdiger Renner | GER | | 1.800,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 33.03 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 15j. / W / OS / Con Capitol / Eschnapur / 102TT74 / Renner,Rüdiger | SRC Fünfseeland |
|
3. | 436 | Charlie Z | Maximilian Ziegler | GER | | 1.300,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 33.50 sec | Im Stechen |
| F / 10j. / W / HANN / Chambertin / Cassini II / 105NE61 / Maximilian Ziegler GbR | RV Augsburg-West |
|
4. | 139 | Cicera de la Vayrie B | Tobias Bachl | GER | | 1.000,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.16 sec | Im Stechen |
| SCHI / 11j. / S / ZANG / Cicero Z / April Night xx / 104DE32 / BG Bachl u.Ferch | RFV Pfarrkirchen |
|
5. | 435 | Charinua | Martin Schäufler | GER | | 750,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 35.68 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 9j. / S / OS / Chacco-Blue / Carinue / 105JH49 / Ammerland GmbH u.Co.KG | SRC Fünfseeland |
|
6. | 103 | Girroco | Julia Schönhuber | GER | | 600,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 36.93 sec | Im Stechen |
| F / 8j. / W / KWPN / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Kojak / 105PJ99 / Kogelnig,Matthias | RV Seehof am Waginger See |
|
7. | 009 | Equador | Hans Günther Blum | GER | | 550,00 EUR | 8 Strafpunkte 34.73 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 10j. / W / KWPN / 104HV66 / Oldstaj s.r.o. & Berger GbR | PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau |
|
8. | 459 | Flintstone V | Selina Höger | GER | | 470,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 56.03 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / KWPN / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Roven xx / 105NM57 / Höger,Selina | PSG Wiedersbach |
|
9. | 447 | Colour Line | Michael Eichler | GER | | 470,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 56.44 sec | |
| B / 13j. / W / HOLST / Cefalo / Cassini I / 103HV96 / Eichler,Michael | RA München |
|
10. | 411 | Calisto | Richard Gardner | NZL | | 350,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 57.47 sec | |
| DB / 11j. / W / HOLST / Colman / Quintero / 104PI78 / Gestüt Jennissen,Gut Nechen Agrar | Neuseeland |
|
11. | 417 | Carlo | Lisa Zoller | GER | | 350,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 57.81 sec | |
| SCHI / 10j. / W / HOLST / Cassus / For Pleasure / 104WY58 / Zoller,Tatjana | RC RH Zoltingen |
|
12. | 469 | Maxima du Rouet | Max Weishaupt | GER | | 260,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 60.63 sec | |
| B / 11j. / S / BAY / Balou du Rouet / Windgraf / 105ZY05 / Weishaupt,Josef | RFV Jettingen |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 428 | Cecilia | Julia Haarmann | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 53.70 sec | |
| DB / 12j. / S / WESTF / Christiano / Beach Boy / 104UR44 / Haarmann,Julia | RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. |
|
14. | 422 | Cassito | Patrick Afflerbach | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 53.75 sec | |
| B / 14j. / W / HOLST / Cassini I / Galant Vert xx / 102VT13 / Afflerbach,Jürgen | RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof |
|
15. | 473 | Que tal | Christian Brühl | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 54.81 sec | |
| B / 16j. / S / OLDBG / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103CX76 / Dellert,Elke | RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld |
|
16. | 460 | Ginnis van't Geyzeven | Alexander Müller | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 56.67 sec | |
| B / 13j. / S / BWP / Cicero Z / Heureka de la Loge / 104DT87 / Stephex Stables | RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth |
|
17. | 449 | Conceeta | Wolfgang Puschak | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 58.77 sec | |
| SCHI / 10j. / S / WESTF / Calido I / Grannus / 104SV35 / Puschak,Wolfgang | RV Augsburg-West |
|
18. | 033 | Collins | Soenke Kohrock | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 60.90 sec | |
| B / 11j. / H / HOLST / Colman / Con Air / 105DA87 / Müller,Astrid | RC Gut Winkelacker |
|
19. | 472 | Qudo S | Katharina Werndl | GER | | | 16 Strafpunkte 56.49 sec | |
| B / 13j. / W / HOLST / Quintero / Coronado / 103WX56 / Werndl,Katharina | RTG Obere Mühle |
|
20. | 403 | Ard Luster | Matthias Mock | GER | | | 17 Strafpunkte 79.80 sec | |
| B / 11j. / H / ISH / Luidam / Golden Cliff xx / 104OC82 / Werndl,Katharina | RG Himmelgarten e. V. |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Jacqueline Schmieder (GER) | Wilfried B. Herkommer (GER) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 10000 EUR | |