20 CSI2* - Small Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35m)

OFFICIAL RESULT

Placed competitors
1. 437 Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z Emanuele Gaudiano ITA   330,00 EUR  0 penalties 55.02 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / Zang / Jah Diamant / Quidam de Revel / 105VK26 / Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.    
2. 396 Saphir du Murier Lara Postillon FRA   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 57.23 sec
  grey / 13y. / SF / 105YI52 / Asmc Ecurie Clemequit    
3. 350 Lubie de l'Elan Frederic Bouvard FRA   150,00 EUR  0 penalties 57.96 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / BWP / Querlybet Hero / Lansing / 105CJ65 / Dupret Violaine    
4. 042 April Mury Marais Z Patrick Mc Entee AZE   100,00 EUR  0 penalties 58.45 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / Zang / Air Jordan Z / Quinar Z / 103UJ11 / De Buyl Insurance    
5. 373 Balkana du Tillard Emma Stoker GBR   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 59.81 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / SF / Kannan*gfe / Landgold / 105XA37 / Bob YOUNG OBE    
6. 110 Gino Teddy van de Rijt NED   45,00 EUR  0 penalties 60.52 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / KWPN / Echo van T Spieveld / Oklund / 106BE00 / G.m.m. KLERKS, Natalie VAN DE RIJT    
7. 254 Zambuca Z Sander Geerink NED   30,00 EUR  0 penalties 60.83 sec
  grey / 11y. / G / Zang / Zurich / Ogano Sitte / 105RR49 / Stal Sjaak van der Lei B.V.    
8. 115 Chester Lars N Pedersen DEN   25,00 EUR  0 penalties 61.86 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / OLDBG / Corlensky G / 106DB13 / Lp Springheste    
9. 362 Gold Rush V&V Antonia Andersson SWE   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 62.52 sec
  grey / 8y. / KWPN / 105MK13 / ILA Horse AB    
10. 240 Bricco Rachel Steffen BEL   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.47 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SWB / Callahan VDL / Ragazzo / 105AR00 / Interbreed AB    
11. 203 Cava Karel Cox BEL   10,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.57 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / OLDBG / Cadensky / Clinton I / 105OG25 / Filip De Brier    
12. 099 Golden Touch B Gaj Riossa SLO   10,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.62 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / Zambesi / Cobra / 105LX93 / Stal Bril B.V.    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 007 Keep Away vd Molendreef Chloe Winchester GBR     0 penalties 63.90 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / Contact VD Heffinck / Beach Boy / 106JS44 / Molendreef (stal de)    
14. 185 Escalada Jillian Terceira BER     0 penalties 65.54 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Lord Z / Contango / 104PI28 / Terceira    
15. 202 Berlin's Kojak Tess Carmichael GBR     0 penalties 65.65 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / KWPN / Caspar / Kojak / 104QO59 / Jennifer CARMICHAEL    
16. 333 Zayado Olivier Philippaerts BEL     0 penalties 67.28 sec
  grey / 8y. / G / HOLST / Cayado / Casall / 105MU14 / Team Philippaerts    
17. 420 Cayani Sn Nicola Philippaerts BEL     0 penalties 67.48 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / SWB / Cayado 3 / Voltaire / 106BH18 / Team Philippaerts    
18. 476 Clarissa MK Sofie Svensson SWE     0 penalties 67.94 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Coriano / 104ZN18 / Manfred von Allw√∂rden & BG Karlsson    
19. 068 Classic Anna Kellnerova CZE     0 penalties 69.19 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / KWPN / Armitage / Chin Chin / 103TC83 / Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.    
20. 011 Iron Man Luisa Bahrs GER     0 penalties 69.72 sec
  chest / 9y. / S / KWPN / Indoctro / Diamant de Semilly / 104UO56 / Bahrs, Luisa    
21. 303 Echos Son Z Jeroen Appelen BEL     0 penalties 69.85 sec
  chest / 8y. / G / Zang / Echo van 't Spieveld / Nabab de Reve / 105ZK66 / L&M Sporthorses, Wesley PIKAERTS    
22. 033 Granito Noordenhoek Kevin Jochems NED     0 penalties 71.25 sec
  black / 8y. / G / KWPN / Corland / Cash / 105RW72 / Stal Thijssen B.V.    
23. 002 Formidable Albert Zoer NED     0 penalties 71.53 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Clearway / 105LR73 / A. Zoer B.V.    
24. 417 Chippo Z Rikke Belinda Barker DEN     0 penalties 71.59 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / Zang / Chippendale Z / Faust Z / 104ZX54 / RB Corporation    
25. 070 Fabian Piergiorgio Bucci ITA     0 penalties 73.40 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Dubai / tangelo van de zuuthoeve / 105BD96 / Antoniou Mercedez-Grace & Sinio Eoo    
26. 025 La Luna Hidalgo J&J Jordy van Massenhove BEL     0 penalties 75.68 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / BWP / Cabrio van de Heffinck / 105NA21 / JVM Stables BVBA    
27. 054 Darc de Lux Jannike West SWE     1 penalty 76.23 sec
  bay / 8y. / S / HOLST / Darco / Contender / 105IC03 / Schou Absolute Horses A/s    
28. 248 W Diva Rosa MFS Annika Axelsson SWE     1 penalty 77.97 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / Wallenberg / Emilion / 103TJ27 / Al Asayl Showjumping    
29. 323 Lord Luidam Trevor Breen IRL     4 penalties 59.01 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / AES / Guidam / Akteur / 105BN18 / Miss Millie Mason    
30. 135 Cascarinho Joost Martens NED     4 penalties 59.59 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / HOLST / Cascari / Carano / 105DJ03 / Erik VINKEN    
31. 016 L' Hermes de Muze Christophe de Brabander BEL     4 penalties 63.85 sec
  bay / 8y. / S / BWP / Elvis ter Putte / Jalisco B / 105HC57 / De Brabander Joris & Karline    
32. 196 Kirby de Muze Marit Haarr Skollerud NOR     4 penalties 64.37 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / Nabab De Reve / Tinka's Boy / 105BF89 / Karel Cox Horses    
33. 262 La Costa Vicky van de Poel BEL     4 penalties 66.50 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / BWP / Gitano V Berkenbroeck / Calvino Z / 105MH22 / Van De Poel Luc    
34. 456 Ace of Hearts Gregory Wathelet BEL     4 penalties 73.00 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / Aliandro B / Ra Ex Ramanov Esh 17 / 105AV61 / Wathelet    
35. 216 Kashmiry Leonie Peeters BEL     6 penalties 82.37 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / Galisgo / Phillip / 105KZ28 / Rostal NV    
36. 287 Stakkabisa Marielle Friesen NED     10 penalties 83.52 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / OS / Stakkatol / Canabis Z / 105YZ97 / Stal Jan Verellen BV    
37. 062 Gaudi vd Molendreef Z Tamara Klop NED     12 penalties 67.18 sec
  chest / 8y. / G / Zang / Gigolo v/d Molendreef / Junior Stv / 105JJ24 / B. van Leeuwen & J. Heijmans    
38. 288 Louis Vuitton vd Wouwerse Veld Eric van der Vleuten NED     12 penalties 106.78 sec
  bay / 8y. / S / BWP / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve / Chatman / 105GB69 / Dunon G-Berkhof E-Viscaal R    
39. 163 Darwin Majid Djaidi MAR     13 penalties 77.05 sec
  bay / 11y. / KWPN / 105JV05 / Majid DJAIDI    
40. 174 Very Good Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon ESP     13 penalties 94.05 sec
  black / 8y. / HANN / Van Helsing / Ramires / 106DT25 / RUNway Stables B.V.    
41. 445 Alexander der Kleine Alessandra Bichsel SUI     16 penalties 91.33 sec
  chest / 8y. / G / HOLST / Cassini II / Lordanos / 105BG60 / Bichsel Werner    
412 Cancelara Lamia Laraqui MAR     eliminated
  grey / 10y. / HOLST / Cancara / Concerto / 105BG65 / Frmse    
469 CSF Vendi Cruz Mathilda Karlsson SRI     eliminated
  grey / 11y. / M / ISH / ARS Vivendi / Cruising / 103VY13 / Brian Cassidy    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Manuel Carvalho Martins (POR)
Anna Cini (ITA)
Har van de Venne (NED)
 Total prize money: 1000 EUR


Back