01 CSIYH1* - Young Horses 6 years old
Int. jumping competition in 2 phases special (1.30m)

OFFICIAL RESULT

Placed competitors
1. 350 Q Seven Emma Stoker GBR   660,00 EUR  0 penalties 34.93 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / HANN / Quaid / Stakkato / 105WG92 / Bob YOUNG OBE    
2. 331 Ivascalle Jude Burgess GBR   400,00 EUR  0 penalties 35.04 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / Baltic VDL / Lincoln / 106AS11 / Horsepower Motor Centre LTD    
3. 424 Nostalgie Guy Janssens BEL   300,00 EUR  0 penalties 35.74 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / BWP / emerald van't ruytershof / 106DG53 / Guy Janssens    
4. 114 I'm Specialized Z Piet Raijmakers jr NED   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 36.90 sec phase 2
  dbay / 6y. / S / Zang / I M Special de Muze / Commanchi / 106CV12 / R. Das    
5. 362 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Jos Verlooy BEL   120,00 EUR  0 penalties 37.74 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / BWP / Emerald van 't Ruytershof / Chellano Z / 106MD06 / Eurohorse Bvba    
6. 368 Corlencia BC Jake Hunter AUS   90,00 EUR  0 penalties 38.60 sec phase 2
  black / 6y. / M / SWB / Corlensky G / Acacio / 106FR74 / Alan Waldman    
7. 216 Desmond VA Alberto Zorzi ITA   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 40.37 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / S / HOLST / Diamant de Semilly / Capitol I / 106BC54 / Manfred von Allw√∂rden    
8. 366 Odyssee des Vergers Z Laetitia Surin BEL   50,00 EUR  0 penalties 40.87 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / Zang / Ogano Sitte / Leonardo I / 105XG07 / Cindy van der Straten    
9. 234 Nashville Hero Antonia Andersson SWE   40,00 EUR  0 penalties 41.58 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / G / BWP / Bamako de Muze / 105XT91 / Ronald Wacker, RUNway Stables B.V.    
10. 053 Brambley Boy Chris Moyce GBR   40,00 EUR  0 penalties 42.05 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / AES / Beowulf / Animo / 105XF08 / Chris Moyce, Mary Fouhy    
11. 168 3q Lord Mydas Lars Bak Andersen DEN   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 42.71 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / OS / Mylord Carthago / Polydor / 106IM29 / Mohd Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fath    
12. 095 Nixon van 't Meulenhof Harrie Smolders NED   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 42.90 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / S / BWP / Denzel V't Meulenhof / Carthago / 106GE15 / Eurohorse    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 125 Connery Gaj Riossa SLO     0 penalties 42.94 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / SWB / Common Sense / Ludwigs Champion / 106IH11 / RUNway Stables B.V.    
14. 365 Calciet Eb Z Laetitia Surin BEL     0 penalties 43.14 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / M / Zang / Cornet Obolensky / Berlin / 105XG15 / Cindy van der Straten    
15. 080 Meriolan PS Robinson Maupiler FRA     0 penalties 43.62 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / OS / Messenger / Coriolan / 106MJ99 / Bvba Maupiler STABLES    
16. 025 Amazone Narko Z Cressy Neads GBR     0 penalties 43.83 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / Arko III / Skippy II / 106HH21 / Cressy Neads    
17. 493 In the Sky HBC Ernesto Canseco MEX     0 penalties 43.84 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Air Jordan Z / Cantos / 106LB56 / HBC Stal    
18. 197 Nelleke HD David Will GER     0 penalties 43.96 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / BWP / Galisco van Paemel / Nagano / 106CP50 / Jacqueline Pohl    
19. 498 Cordis Totalis Z Niels Tacken NED     0 penalties 44.59 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / Zang / Comilfo Plus Z / T'is Voltaire / 106ET72 / Wil UBACHS    
20. 317 Nebraska van 't Vianahof Roberto Previtali ITA     0 penalties 45.73 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / BWP / Elvis Ter Putte / Vigo D'arsouille / 106HD61 / Ronnoco Jump Ltd, Tops Horse Tradin    
21. 075 Lloyd's Mury Marais Z Patrick Mc Entee AZE     2 penalties 43.26 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / Zang / Levisto Z / Kojak / 105XE47 / De Buyl    
22. 485 Nouvelle Star Robinson Maupiler FRA     4 penalties 37.18 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / M / HOLST / Numero Uno / Corrado / 106IC69 / Maupiler Stables Bvba, St Stables S    
23. 406 Ethic Z Lara Postillon FRA     4 penalties 37.43 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / Zang / E T Cryozootech Z Cl / Clown du Chesnay / 105WY80 / S.A.R.L. Haras de Bory    
24. 073 Action One Mury Marais Z Patrick Mc Entee AZE     4 penalties 37.98 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / Zang / Aktion Pur Z / Carthago Z / 105XE44 / De Buyl    
25. 036 Ibeau Smh Joy Lammers NED     4 penalties 42.92 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Quasimodo Z / Tygo / 106HA32 / Stal Mulkhoeve BVBA    
26. 089 Ironman Megan Laseur NED     4 penalties 43.29 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Dallas / Chellano / 106HN67 / M.L.Sporthorses    
27. 423 Campana Z Guy Janssens BEL     4 penalties 45.05 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / Zang / Carusso La Silla / Crown Z / 106JJ92 / Janssens    
28. 460 Knegt's Icelos Eickenrode Journey van Eerd NED     4 penalties 45.90 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Dakar VDL / 106MS23 / Journey van Eerd    
29. 310 Iris Tom Slattery IRL     5 penalties 48.42 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / M / KWPN / Starpower / Larino / 105WJ99 / Manton Grange Stables    
30. 128 White Rose Gaj Riossa SLO     5 penalties 49.36 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / M / HOLST / Colman / Contender / 106DT21 / Portfolio Horses LLC    
31. 316 Daham Roberto Previtali ITA     5 penalties 50.63 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / SF / Diamant de Semilly / 106BL00 / Camaran Stable Bv, Tops Horse Tradi    
32. 465 Indigo Conan Wright IRL     8 penalties 39.64 sec phase 2
  bay / 6y. / M / KWPN / Cascadello / Verdi Tn / 106MS88 / Waldman Horses    
33. 309 Ici Tom Slattery IRL     9 penalties 51.55 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / KWPN / Douglas / 106IM77 / Manton Grange Stables    
34. 463 Liscarrow Neptune Jake Hunter AUS     11 penalties 50.69 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / M / ISH / Pacino / Cruising / 106DG71 / Everse Horses, Waldman Horses    
372 Caliber Nikita Mansur UKR     eliminated
  bay / 6y. / S / 106JB77 / Oksana Dobrovols'ka    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Laura van de Graaf (NED)
Janneke Petrie (NED)
Sara Mould (NED)
 Total prize money: 2000 EUR


Back