07 CSI1* - Small Tour
Int. jumping competition in 2 phases special (1.10m)

OFFICIAL RESULT

Placed competitors
1. 422 Inschallah van de Pikkerie Kelly Suzanne Lasarow GBR   330,00 EUR  0 penalties 33.96 sec phase 2
  grey / 11y. / M / BWP / Quadrillo / Cardino / 104SM27 / Kelly Suzanne Lasarow    
2. 100 Victoria Secret Bibi van Gehlen NED   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 35.57 sec phase 2
  chest / 8y. / M / KWPN / Zambesi Tn / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 105OF93 / B. van Gehlen    
3. 288 Gimona Arianna Kuligowski GBR   150,00 EUR  0 penalties 36.25 sec phase 2
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin / 105AV86 / Rebecca Burgess    
4. 191 Gigi Ron Malchin ISR   100,00 EUR  0 penalties 36.79 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / M / KWPN / Saffier / Larino / 105IZ31 / Olivier van der Vaart & Arie van de    
5. 410 Goldwin Nathalie Willems BEL   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 37.14 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / M / KWPN / Canturano / Cavalier (mister) / 105NU08 / Frandsbjerg Horses A/s    
6. 085 Captain Morgan EW Natasha Dunsdon GBR   45,00 EUR  0 penalties 37.92 sec phase 2
  grey / 9y. / DWB / Chianti's Dream / Coronado / 104TA23 / Natasha Dunsdon    
7. 437 Bagheera Blue Sarah Crossen AUS   30,00 EUR  0 penalties 38.84 sec phase 2
  bay / 13y. / S / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Carnute (SF) / 104GW09 / Team Equest    
8. 307 Baileys Laura Cohnen BEL   22,50 EUR  0 penalties 39.07 sec phase 2
  bay / 10y. / M / HOLST / Clintfor I / Acorado / 105QY04 / Sofino Sl    
8. 096 Quorado Ramona Hilliges GER   22,50 EUR  0 penalties 39.07 sec phase 2
  bay / 12y. / G / HANN / Quality 9 / Ramiro's Son II / 105SK81 / Hilliges,Ramona    
10. 321 Happyness Andrea Van Scheltinga USA   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 40.05 sec phase 2
  chest / 7y. / M / KWPN / Charisma / Niagara / 105TV32 / Everse Horses & Waldman Horses    
11. 320 Hamlet Andrea Van Scheltinga USA   10,00 EUR  0 penalties 40.22 sec phase 2
  grey / 7y. / S / KWPN / Berlin / Voltaire / 105VP12 / Andreavan Scheltinga    
12. 251 Clearblue Z Brittany Hildebrand USA   10,00 EUR  0 penalties 40.90 sec phase 2
  grey / 9y. / G / Zang / Cleaurway / Landjunge / 104PY09 / Hilington Farm    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 015 Hobalo Lucy Wood GBR     0 penalties 41.82 sec phase 2
  bay / 7y. / KWPN / 105OX57 / Ingrid Wood    
14. 490 Jack Sparrow Z Maaike Schoormans NED     0 penalties 42.49 sec phase 2
  chest / 6y. / G / Zang / Jester van de Doelvelden / Heartbreaker / 106JC33 / Berkenhoeve Stables, C C W SCHOORMA    
15. 161 Dragon Leon Marte Snefjella NOR     0 penalties 42.85 sec phase 2
  bay / 16y. / G / OLDBG / Lordanos / Pablo / 102VE35 / BG Cheng Kai Ming u.Wu Wan Na    
16. 182 Wieminka B Wesley Newlands CAN     0 penalties 42.99 sec phase 2
  grey / 16y. / M / KWPN / Cardento 933 / Topas / 103LN24 / Weslands Farm    
17. 162 Foujik vd Castershoeve Marte Snefjella NOR     0 penalties 43.37 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / G / 105NR77 / Ellen Rognaldsen, Geir Tore Snefjel    
18. 244 Creative VA Sarah Ling GER     0 penalties 43.54 sec phase 2
  bay / 9y. / G / HOLST / Cash and Carry / Capitol I / 104SR80 / Sarah Ling    
19. 063 Elacca Star PS Rebecca Conway USA     0 penalties 44.79 sec phase 2
  bay / 7y. / M / OS / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco Blue / 105YY20 / Blue Hill Farm, Llc    
20. 439 Geneve Ingrid Strom FRA     0 penalties 45.37 sec phase 2
  bay / 8y. / G / KWPN / Zambesi / Glendale / 106JV01 / Ingrid Strom    
21. 180 Hos d'O Wesley Newlands CAN     0 penalties 45.67 sec phase 2
  bay / 12y. / S / BWP / Dollar de la Pierre / Cumano / 104CH02 / Weslands Farm    
22. 010 No Name Flaminia Straumann SUI     0 penalties 46.81 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / S / WESTF / Catoki / Cassini I / 105FG52 / Straumann Flaminia    
23. 481 Hot Springs vd Dwerse Hagen Alessia Adene ITA     0 penalties 50.44 sec phase 2
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Cyber van Vrijhern / Cento Lano / 104BV29 / Alessia Adene    
24. 048 Alley Max Nieberg GER     1 penalty 55.24 sec phase 2
  6y. / M / HANN / A Conto Son / For Keeps / 106MQ52 / Lars Nieberg    
25. 086 NN Celine Natasha Dunsdon GBR     4 penalties 40.19 sec phase 2
  grey / 9y. / M / HANN / Casino / Lord Z / 105EY48 / Coldunell LTD    
26. 440 Rouf Brecourt Ingrid Strom FRA     4 penalties 41.30 sec phase 2
  bay / 14y. / G / SF / Quidam de Revel / Kayack / 103VP19 / Ingrid Strom    
27. 459 Galwaybay Merbreaker Hamad Al Qadi QAT     4 penalties 42.11 sec phase 2
  chest / 9y. / G / ISH / Mermus R / Heartbreaker / 104QB75 / David Simpson    
28. 480 Messi P.S. Anne-Liza Makkinga NED     4 penalties 43.00 sec phase 2
  grey / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Messenger / 106MS24 / Anne-Liza Makkinga    
29. 356 Cornet de Laubry Z Astrid de Pauw BEL     4 penalties 43.48 sec phase 2
  bay / 7y. / G / Zang / Cornet Obolensky / Skippy II / 106EM22 / Haras De Laubry nv    
30. 190 Katharina de Grote DM C├ęcile Bollon Dhenin FRA     4 penalties 44.09 sec phase 2
  black / 9y. / M / Darco / Eros Platiere / 105TL56 / Saigon bvba    
31. 283 Artemida Lancer Anastasia Volkova UKR     8 penalties 42.76 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / M / WESTF / 105QX06 / Volkova Anastasiia    
32. 057 Gaia Marija Birjukova LAT     8 penalties 66.45 sec phase 2
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / C Ingmar / Argus / 106JW95 / Dimitry Alexandrovich Biriukov    
301 Idaho WP Danielle Dickson GBR     eliminated
  grey / 6y. / Cartano / Vingino / 105YX30 / Ingrid Wood    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Janneke Petrie (NED)
Sara Mould (NED)
Laura van de Graaf (NED)
 Total prize money: 1000 EUR


Back