17 CSI1* - Small Tour
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15m)

OFFICIAL RESULT

Placed competitors
1. 422 Inschallah van de Pikkerie Kelly Suzanne Lasarow GBR   330,00 EUR  0 penalties 57.99 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / BWP / Quadrillo / Cardino / 104SM27 / Kelly Suzanne Lasarow    
2. 440 Rouf Brecourt Ingrid Strom FRA   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 59.90 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / SF / Quidam de Revel / Kayack / 103VP19 / Ingrid Strom    
3. 437 Bagheera Blue Sarah Crossen AUS   150,00 EUR  0 penalties 60.47 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Carnute (SF) / 104GW09 / Team Equest    
4. 161 Dragon Leon Marte Snefjella NOR   100,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.29 sec
  bay / 16y. / G / OLDBG / Lordanos / Pablo / 102VE35 / BG Cheng Kai Ming u.Wu Wan Na    
5. 048 Alley Max Nieberg GER   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 64.24 sec
  6y. / M / HANN / A Conto Son / For Keeps / 106MQ52 / Lars Nieberg    
6. 251 Clearblue Z Brittany Hildebrand USA   45,00 EUR  0 penalties 64.34 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / Zang / Cleaurway / Landjunge / 104PY09 / Hilington Farm    
7. 490 Jack Sparrow Z Maaike Schoormans NED   30,00 EUR  0 penalties 65.03 sec
  chest / 6y. / G / Zang / Jester van de Doelvelden / Heartbreaker / 106JC33 / Berkenhoeve Stables, C C W SCHOORMA    
8. 063 Elacca Star PS Rebecca Conway USA   25,00 EUR  0 penalties 70.20 sec
  bay / 7y. / M / OS / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco Blue / 105YY20 / Blue Hill Farm, Llc    
9. 010 No Name Flaminia Straumann SUI   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 73.90 sec
  grey / 8y. / S / WESTF / Catoki / Cassini I / 105FG52 / Straumann Flaminia    
10. 356 Cornet de Laubry Z Astrid de Pauw BEL   20,00 EUR  0 penalties 75.55 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / Zang / Cornet Obolensky / Skippy II / 106EM22 / Haras De Laubry nv    
11. 480 Messi P.S. Anne-Liza Makkinga NED   10,00 EUR  0 penalties 80.88 sec
  grey / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Messenger / 106MS24 / Anne-Liza Makkinga    
12. 391 Neon vd Bisschop Chloe Winchester GBR   10,00 EUR  1 penalty 82.41 sec
  bay / 6y. / G / BWP / Echo van't Spieveld / Berlin / 106JS50 / Cox    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 311 Nicoletta Z Roberto Previtali ITA     2 penalties 85.85 sec
  bay / 6y. / M / Zang / 106BL08 / Tops Horse Trading Bv    
14. 288 Gimona Arianna Kuligowski GBR     4 penalties 56.53 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin / 105AV86 / Rebecca Burgess    
15. 321 Happyness Andrea Van Scheltinga USA     4 penalties 61.41 sec
  chest / 7y. / M / KWPN / Charisma / Niagara / 105TV32 / Everse Horses & Waldman Horses    
16. 307 Baileys Laura Cohnen BEL     4 penalties 62.42 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / HOLST / Clintfor I / Acorado / 105QY04 / Sofino Sl    
17. 439 Geneve Ingrid Strom FRA     4 penalties 66.89 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / KWPN / Zambesi / Glendale / 106JV01 / Ingrid Strom    
18. 283 Artemida Lancer Anastasia Volkova UKR     4 penalties 67.12 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / WESTF / 105QX06 / Volkova Anastasiia    
19. 190 Katharina de Grote DM C├ęcile Bollon Dhenin FRA     4 penalties 78.22 sec
  black / 9y. / M / Darco / Eros Platiere / 105TL56 / Saigon bvba    
20. 015 Hobalo Lucy Wood GBR     5 penalties 82.63 sec
  bay / 7y. / KWPN / 105OX57 / Ingrid Wood    
21. 057 Gaia Marija Birjukova LAT     5 penalties 83.20 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / C Ingmar / Argus / 106JW95 / Dimitry Alexandrovich Biriukov    
22. 320 Hamlet Andrea Van Scheltinga USA     6 penalties 87.00 sec
  grey / 7y. / S / KWPN / Berlin / Voltaire / 105VP12 / Andreavan Scheltinga    
23. 162 Foujik vd Castershoeve Marte Snefjella NOR     8 penalties 65.05 sec
  grey / 8y. / G / 105NR77 / Ellen Rognaldsen, Geir Tore Snefjel    
24. 410 Goldwin Nathalie Willems BEL     8 penalties 67.05 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / KWPN / Canturano / Cavalier (mister) / 105NU08 / Frandsbjerg Horses A/s    
25. 084 Bridge Town Natasha Dunsdon GBR     8 penalties 78.50 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / Calvaro Z / Diamond Lad / 105XU01 / Coldunell LTD    
26. 037 Davos T.S. Ethan Bracken GBR     12 penalties 75.43 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / KWPN / Edinburgh / Niveau / 105LZ73 / Fehlhaber, Ralf    
27. 100 Victoria Secret Bibi van Gehlen NED     15 penalties 91.65 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / KWPN / Zambesi Tn / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 105OF93 / B. van Gehlen    
301 Idaho WP Danielle Dickson GBR     eliminated
  grey / 6y. / Cartano / Vingino / 105YX30 / Ingrid Wood    
481 Hot Springs vd Dwerse Hagen Alessia Adene ITA     eliminated
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Cyber van Vrijhern / Cento Lano / 104BV29 / Alessia Adene    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Harrie Braspenning (NED)
Har van de Venne (NED)
Janneke Petrie (NED)
 Total prize money: 1000 EUR


Back