315 EQUILINE presents
Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.30 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 274.2.5 - CSI1* - 2 horses per athlete
Print
Results (428.99 kB)
Starting Order (1.09 MB)
Course Map (462.77 kB)
OFFICIAL RESULT
Placed competitors
1. 782 Quidamibra Giulia Pizzocaro ITA   660,00 EUR  0 penalties 31.30 sec phase 2
  bay / 11y. / M / MIPAAF / Verdi / Ramiro Z / 106CQ45 / Francesco Amione    
2. 805 AEL Kertalg Gianni Racca ITA   400,00 EUR  0 penalties 31.60 sec phase 2
  bay / 9y. / G / SEFR / Calvaro / Persan II / 105CV06 / Racca Giovanni Battista    
3. 836 Catalaya Jakub Krzyzosiak POL   300,00 EUR  0 penalties 32.10 sec phase 2
  bay / 7y. / M / HOLST / 105PT18 / Natalia Kuzma    
4. 670 Consulent de Prelet Z Zdenek Zila CZE   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 32.43 sec phase 2
  bay / 8y. / G / ZANG / Consulent Z / Fuego du Prelet / 105CW08 / Dalibor Kurek    
5. 847 Elektra Sara Finsterle CZE   120,00 EUR  0 penalties 33.15 sec phase 2
  dbay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Carinjo / Latus II / 105HF15 / CANAMIPHARM s.r.o.    
6. 143 Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos Konstantin Zolin UKR   90,00 EUR  0 penalties 33.29 sec phase 2
  chest / 10y. / G / Dollar du Murier / Major de la Cour / 105HD26 / Yevgeniy Indyushkin    
7. 801 Ily v't Plutoniahof Z Valentina Vada ITA   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 33.84 sec phase 2
  bay / 11y. / M / Indoctro / Rotary / 104KF25 / Valentina Vada    
8. 711 Holy Dermus PP Martin Jun. Bulik SVK   50,00 EUR  0 penalties 36.53 sec phase 2
  chest / 7y. / S / KWPN / 106AA66 / VENEDA s.r.o.    
9. 749 Peretano Sergey Khomashko RUS   40,00 EUR  0 penalties 37.46 sec phase 2
  grey / 7y. / G / BRAND / Pessoavelle / Caretano / 106HC23 / Sergey Khomashko    
10. 532 Rosanna Igor Sulek SVK   40,00 EUR  4 penalties 29.95 sec phase 2
  bay / 11y. / M / 3676 Caesar van de Helle 210 / 514 Renommee / 104CM21 / Ing.Viktor Karel    
11. 708 Kato van T Goemanshof Patricia Urbanova SVK   20,00 EUR  4 penalties 33.88 sec phase 2
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / 106AA40 / Veneda S.R.O    
12. 096 Doxanne B Ali Abdalla Sultan Bin Khadim UAE   20,00 EUR  4 penalties 34.45 sec phase 2
  grey / 11y. / M / KWPN / Zacharov / Quattro / 104HW29 / Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 864 Lady Greti Flora F├╝zer HUN     4 penalties 34.67 sec phase 2
  chest / 7y. / M / OS / Lordanos / Leonce / 106LP27 / Erika Borbely    
14. 547 Diara Natalia Bartekova SVK     4 penalties 35.10 sec phase 2
  grey / 8y. / S / OS / 105QT62 / Makay Kereskedelmi Kft.    
15. 520 Cappachio Valentina Chuda SVK     6 penalties 48.26 sec phase 2
  chest / 12y. / S / KWPN / Ol Metta / Democraat / 104TP90 / Mgr. Roman Chudy    
16. 637 Galoutina C Mohamed Almalki KSA     9 penalties 36.80 sec phase 2
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / 106FV44 / Mohamed Al Malki    
709 Helia Patricia Urbanova SVK     eliminated
  bay / 9y. / M / Westton Coldrex / Furioso XLVII-20 / 105BY28 / Akademia 27 s. r. o.    
679 Looking for You Kristof Varga HUN     retired
  bay / 11y. / G / DSP / Landprinz / Caligula / 104HQ96 / Bachmeier, Sabine    
840 Cayman van het Hobos Z Giulia Righetti ITA     retired
  grey / 7y. / G / Clinton / Darco / 105ZO20 / Frank Goossens    
196 Dincky Toy Z Giorgia Distefano GBR     retired
  bay / 7y. / S / ZANG / Dicasi OH / Animo / 105MN52 / Giorgia Distefano    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Najib CHAMI (LBN)
Patrice Alvado (FRA)
Ivana BABYOVA (SVK)
 Total prize money: 2000 EUR


Back