Placed competitors |
|
1. | 163 | Shirin | Sarah-Denise Fink | AUT | | 137,50 EUR | 0 penalties 62.20 sec | |
| bay / 9y. / M / Colestus / Dinglinger / 106QD36 / Sarah-Denise Fink |   |
|
2. | 075 | Cecilia | Julia Haarmann | GER | | 112,50 EUR | 0 penalties 64.67 sec | |
| dbay / 12y. / M / WESTF / Christiano / Beach Boy / 104UR44 / Haarmann, Julia & Gleichenstein-Haa |   |
|
3. | 261 | Csf Mr Kroon | Cecilia Di Fulvio | ITA | | 75,00 EUR | 0 penalties 65.60 sec | |
| bay / 10y. / G / ISH / Kroongraaf / Cavalier Royale / 104YI12 / R&R Horses B.V. |   |
|
4. | 388 | Ella | Nora Läufer | GER | | 50,00 EUR | 0 penalties 70.07 sec | |
| dbay / 7y. / M / HOLST / Connor 48 / Cassini II / 106GW26 / Peter HOMRIGHAUSEN |   |
|
5. | 447 | Larry Crown | Leonie Gruber | GER | | 35,00 EUR | 0 penalties 71.20 sec | |
| 8y. / S / HOLST / Larimar 7 / Colman / 105YG44 / Leonie GRUBER |   |
|
6. | 187 | Chacco's Light | Franziska Wora | GER | | 27,50 EUR | 1 penalty 75.54 sec | |
| bay / 10y. / M / HANN / Chacco-Blue / Waldstern / 104JR79 / Eveline WORA |   |
|
7. | 202 | Cantata II | Georgina Leimer | SUI | | 20,00 EUR | 4 penalties 65.22 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / M / HOLST / New Quidam / Cantus / 104SG01 / Guido ZÜGER |   |
|
8. | 231 | Whinny Loretto | Felix Katzlberger | AUT | | 15,00 EUR | 4 penalties 72.91 sec | |
| bay / 16y. / G / KWPN / Silvio II / Concorde / 103JJ59 / Felix KATZLBERGER |   |
|
9. | 085 | Goodwill | Joel Kurmann | SUI | | 15,00 EUR | 9 penalties 75.43 sec | |
| 8y. / G / HANN / Goldfever 3 / Cornet Obolensky / 105RR47 / Bronislav CHUDYBA, David WILL |   |
|
10. | 413 | Lacrima von Kuekenmoor | Lisa Schranz | AUT | | 12,50 EUR | 12 penalties 62.90 sec | |
| chest / 8y. / M / HANN / 105PO89 / Daniela Raisch |   |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
| 364 | Litithya | Virag Budai | HUN | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 9y. / M / NRPS / Larino / Quick Star / 104YG17 / Budai Virág |   |
|
| 177 | Erania | Carla Frei | SUI | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Mierania / Quick Star / 105IP26 / Bianca RÜSCHER |   |
|
Data of competition: |
|
Judges: | Robert Jauck (AUT) | Renate Schubert (AUT) | Janneke Petrie (NED) | | | Total prize money: | 500 EUR | |