Placed competitors |
|
1. | 473 | Lola Vls | Laura Najmanova | CZE | | 125,00 EUR | 0 penalties 56.29 sec | |
| chest / 8y. / M / BWP / Elvis Ter Putte / Vigo D'Arsouilles / 105BF66 / Slovenske obchodne zdruzenie, a.s. |   |
|
2. | 232 | Indira | Kim Vukadin | CRO | | 100,00 EUR | 0 penalties 57.72 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Spender S / Phin Phin / 104YY97 / Zrinka VUKADIN |   |
|
3. | 338 | Butterfly Lady | Joris Hanselmann | SUI | | 75,00 EUR | 0 penalties 63.20 sec | |
| chest / 8y. / M / Quintago I / 105LB02 / Hanselmann Samuel |   |
|
4. | 176 | La Paz | Anna Dziuba | POL | | 50,00 EUR | 0 penalties 63.84 sec | |
| bay / 14y. / G / Palegro WESTF / Lancer III HOLST / 104EG83 / Slawomir Miasko |   |
|
5. | 293 | Esprit | David Gorton-Hülgerth | AUT | | 35,00 EUR | 0 penalties 64.66 sec | |
| black / 10y. / M / KWPN / Contador / Omnistar AES / 106QU77 / Martin Wifling |   |
|
6. | 175 | Dollar de Nuevo | Anna Dziuba | POL | | 27,50 EUR | 0 penalties 66.11 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Dollar du Murier (sf) / Lander III (holst) / 104OZ48 / Anetta Kucharska |   |
|
7. | 414 | Blackbeauty Ducoudray | Nusa Olajos | CRO | | 20,00 EUR | 4 penalties 57.92 sec | |
| 8y. / M / SF / Krescendo Corubert / Sarastro / 105MY96 / Daniel ETTER |   |
|
8. | 472 | La Frei | Laura Najmanova | CZE | | 15,00 EUR | 4 penalties 60.75 sec | |
| chest / 9y. / G / 105NG05 / Lukas NAJMAN |   |
|
9. | 169 | Cashmere | Antonia Weixelbraun | AUT | | 15,00 EUR | 4 penalties 62.18 sec | |
| 9y. / M / HOLST / Cassini II / Littorio / 105RG00 / Antonia WEIXELBRAUN |   |
|
10. | 308 | Palmira Balira N | Annika Neuhofer | AUT | | 12,50 EUR | 4 penalties 80.41 sec | |
| bay / 7y. / M / OLDBG / Cessna / Polydor / 106RO39 / Manuela Neuhofer |   |
|
11. | 172 | Dartbreaker | Milan Morssinkhof | NED | | 12,50 EUR | 5 penalties 81.48 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / S / KWPN / Heartbreaker / Lux / 104JC53 / The Rose Group |   |
|
12. | 286 | Carna | Lisa-Marie Arvai | AUT | | 12,50 EUR | 6 penalties 86.87 sec | |
| bay / 9y. / M / WESTF / Calmaro / Bernstein / 105WB32 / Gudrun & Lisa-Marie Arvai |   |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
13. | 064 | Brown Gold Lady | Lea Djelmic | CRO | | | 8 penalties 64.51 sec | |
| bay / 13y. / M / KWPN / Karandasj / Landadel / 103MF11 / Vörös Veronika |   |
|
14. | 019 | Dynamite Deluxe | Sarah Messner | AUT | | | 8 penalties 72.62 sec | |
| grey / 11y. / M / KWPN / Cardento / Animo / 106JK94 / Sarah Messner |   |
|
15. | 001 | Happy | Hannah Katharina Müller | GER | | | 16 penalties 66.30 sec | |
| bay / 8y. / M / Lord Z / Burggraaf / 106RP68 / Cornelia MÜLLER |   |
|
| 069 | Diador K | Georgina Liechtenstein | LIE | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 9y. / G / WESTF / Diarado / Landfrieden / 105CU87 / Marie LIECHTENSTEIN |   |
|
Data of competition: |
|
Judges: | Jauck Robert (AUT) | Schorn Ing. Peter (AUT) | Schubert Renate (AUT) | | | Total prize money: | 500 EUR | |