Placed competitors |
|
1. | Z672 | Appalonia's Kelsey | Nina Houtzager | NED | | | mark 8.5 8.33 sec | |
| chest / 12y. / M / Sunflower's Joy's Jewel / Alex v.d.Kamperweg | NED |
|
2. | Z676 | Tomahawk | Lisa Schroder | NED | | | mark 8.2 6.90 sec | |
| | NED |
|
3. | Z679 | Gold Sandy | Florentina Straberger | AUT | | | mark 8.1 2.12 sec | |
| | W - Reit Club Mauerbach |
|
4. | PH85 | Mon Cheri F. | Diana Forthuber | AUT | | | mark 8.0 6.35 sec | |
| bay / 21y. / S / DPO / Melle Jerome / Le Tigre X / - | S - Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen |
|
5. | P230 | Laugh out loud | Marissa Egartner | AUT | | | mark 7.9 5.24 sec | |
| bay / 15y. / G / PONY | K - Reitclub Panaceo |
|
6. | PG22 | APG Novahoeve S Conor | Maren Kugler | AUT | | | mark 7.8 4.91 sec | |
| bay / 14y. / S / Kantjes's Armando / Valentino / 103JY69 / Maren KUGLER | OÖ - Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz |
|
7. | PFZ5 | Stella 29 | Marielle Glück | AUT | | | mark 7.8 5.68 sec | |
| black / 19y. / M / PONY | OÖ - Reitclub Melferergut |
|
8. | Z663 | Mr. Schweinsteiger | Carla Bachl | GER | | | mark 7.7 5.89 sec | |
| | GER |
|
9. | P115 | GS Jumping Jodie | Jana Wurm | AUT | | | mark 7.7 8.98 sec | |
| chest / 16y. / M / PONY | ST - ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf |
|
10. | Z680 | Divinia | Robin Vermeir | BEL | | | mark 7.6 15.45 sec | |
| grey / 16y. / M | BEL |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
11. | PD41 | Lena | Marie Grießmayr | AUT | | | mark 7.3 5.78 sec | |
| bay / 15y. / M / Holthausen Feanor / Anydale Ron / 103YO06 / Dr. Elisabeth Ruth | OÖ - RSC Eggelsberg |
|
12. | Z664 | Kiva | Malin Cavegn | SUI | | | mark 6.2 13.05 sec | |
| | SUI |
|
| Z651 | Kooihuster Selmina | Leticia Hirmer | GER | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 15y. / M / Orchard Boginov / 106NS82 / Leticia HIRMER | GER |
|
| PH15 | Miss Sunshine | Anna-Lena Gasperl | AUT | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 14y. / M / PONY / Freiberger | OÖ - Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz |
|
| Z675 | Subliems Felicia | Amelie Ranftl | GER | | | eliminated | |
| bay / 13y. / M / Newf / Hoppenhof's Liik / Hoppenhof's Vivaldi | GER |
|
Data of competition: |
|
Judges: | Kager Ing. Franz (AUT) | Schubert Renate (AUT) | | | |