Placed competitors |
|
1. | Z677 | Giorgio | Thomas Schroder | NED | | | mark 8.5 4.41 sec | |
| | NED |
|
2. | Z671 | Kokkie | Leticia Hirmer | GER | | | mark 8.3 0.52 sec | |
| bay / 15y. / G / KNHS / 106NS71 / Leticia HIRMER, Louis HIRMER | GER |
|
3. | Z646 | Benny | Emma Bachl | GER | | | mark 8.1 3.59 sec | |
| | GER |
|
4. | PA99 | Little Linus 4 | Lena Abfalterer | AUT | | | mark 8.0 5.52 sec | |
| grey / 16y. / G / PONY | T - Pferdesportverein Stubai |
|
5. | PVP1 | Sweet Love Du Logis | Carolina Putz | AUT | | | mark 7.9 3.40 sec | |
| agrey / 13y. / M / WELSH / Polaris Jester | B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld |
|
6. | Z652 | Finn McCloud | Nina Houtzager | NED | | | mark 7.8 3.58 sec | |
| 20y. / CONN / Garryhinch Finn / Silver CLoud | NED |
|
7. | Z661 | Bibi Blocksberg | Lilli Wildgruber | GER | | | mark 7.7 5.91 sec | |
| | GER |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
8. | P997 | Pascherwinkel Wero | Jana Wurm | AUT | | | mark 7.4 2.73 sec | |
| grey / 15y. / S / DPO / Wengelo's Nelson | ST - ASVÖ Reitclub Gleisdorf |
|
9. | Z659 | Grietje van de Mispelaere | Robin Vermeir | BEL | | | mark 7.3 7.80 sec | |
| bay / 17y. / M / Vario vd Misoelaere | BEL |
|
10. | Z645 | Indira | Paul Andrusch | GER | | | mark 7.2 6.22 sec | |
| chest / 10y. / M / KWPN / Kantje's Ronaldo / Vitano | GER |
|
11. | PH17 | Glentaun Misty | Anna-Sophie Mixa | AUT | | | mark 7.1 7.00 sec | |
| bay / 14y. / M / PONY | B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld |
|
12. | Z656 | Fun Chip T | Angelina Nigg | SUI | | | mark 7.1 7.66 sec | |
| bay / 9y. / M / For next Generation / Moonlightchip | V - Gespannfahrverein Montfort |
|
13. | Z670 | Abraxas | Elodie Hanselmann | SUI | | | mark 7.0 0.84 sec | |
| chest / 24y. / G / Aron N / Downland Chorister / GER42444 / Blumenthal Katja | SUI |
|
14. | PZ90 | Alpha 2 | Emilia Ehrenreiter | AUT | | | mark 7.0 5.27 sec | |
| chest / 12y. / M / FS Don't worry | B - Reitclub Andau |
|
15. | P215 | Coloredo 3 | Leo Schweighofer | AUT | | | mark 7.0 5.91 sec | |
| bay / 9y. / G / PONY | ST - G+P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal |
|
16. | Z653 | Don Diego | Jana Korn | GER | | | mark 7.0 7.20 sec | |
| | GER |
|
17. | PF09 | Willi 26 | Selina Walcher | AUT | | | mark 6.9 0.93 sec | |
| chaap / 5y. / G / PONY | ST - Reitergruppe Ramsau am Dachstein |
|
18. | PD52 | Passion 4 | Paula Pirtzel | AUT | | | mark 6.8 3.02 sec | |
| bay / 15y. / M / PONY | B - Equiteam Auhof Neufeld |
|
19. | Z647 | Ontario 11 | Chiara Berger | GER | | | mark 6.6 10.22 sec | |
| | GER |
|
| PA98 | Mountain Prince | Hannah Abfalterer | AUT | | | Ohne Wertung | |
| grey / 15y. / G / Glencarring Prince | T - Pferdesportverein Stubai |
|
Data of competition: |
|
Judges: | Schubert Renate (AUT) | Jauck Robert (AUT) | Kager Ing. Franz (AUT) | | | |