1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 480 | Courage 112 | Sandra Pellmann | GER | | 33,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 44.10 sec | |
| B / 15j. / S / Westf / Collin L / Der Clou / Pellmann,Sandra | RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
2. | 658 | Escadia | Marion Hofmann | GER | | 27,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 46.60 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / Trak. / Heops / Ermitash xx / Hofmann,Marion | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
3. | 108 | Bijou du Rouet 2 | Chantal Wiesner | GER | | 23,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 47.23 sec | |
| B / 14j. / S / Westf / Balou du Rouet / Charmant AA / 103YA42 / Wiesner,Bernadette | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
4. | 906 | Leoti 4 | Laura Gosda | GER | | 20,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 48.46 sec | |
| F / 7j. / S / OS / Light On / Duntroon / Leufke,Jasmin-Verena | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
5. | 503 | Curly Sue 150 | Rosa Veltmann | GER | | 18,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 49.48 sec | |
| Db / 12j. / S / Westf / Continus Grannus / Faschingsprinz / Stegemann,Albert | RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
6. | 214 | Caritina B | Eva Lotta Walendzik | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 50.78 sec | |
| Schi / 15j. / S / Z.Rpf / Caritano Z / Voltaire / 103MM72 / Gläseker,Raphaela | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
7. | 1345 | Willissimo | Judith Windau | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 53.36 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / Westf / Weltissimo / Davignon I / Windau,Manfred | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 1280 | Sunny Daylight 2 | Carolin Wittkamp | GER | | 33,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 45.93 sec | |
| Df / 12j. / S / Westf / San Remo / Davignon I / Wittkamp,Birgit | RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
2. | 1051 | Qicera | Carla Lütke Harmann | GER | | 27,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 47.14 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / Westf / Quinta Real / Potential / Lütke Harmann,Ludger | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
3. | 696 | Ferdinand 304 | Felicitas Vollenbröker | GER | | 23,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 47.43 sec | |
| Db / 12j. / W / KWPN / Ferdinand / Lennard / Heckmann,Dr. Wolfgang | RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
4. | 872 | La Fina 3 | Jessica Krevert | GER | | 20,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 48.50 sec | |
| B / 11j. / S / Westf / Lugato / Ferragamo / Krevert,Martina | ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
5. | 255 | Casil 2 | Emily Bögel | GER | | 18,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 50.16 sec | |
| Df / 7j. / W / Bay / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / 106AN40 / Bögel,Birgit | ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
6. | 664 | Ever Enjoy GL | Nikola Sauerland | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 51.32 sec | |
| 8j. / S / Westf / Escudo I / Lancer II / Sauerland,Nikola | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
14. | 625 | Dschumbo | Fabian Werning | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 53.56 sec | |
| B / 6j. / H / Westf / Dibadu L / Full Speed / Leusmann,Ursula | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
15. | 1073 | Quentino 23 | Katja Schettler | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 54.64 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / KWPN / Wietvot / Max du Donjon / Schettler,Katja | RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V. |
|
16. | 888 | Ländliche Latina | Chantal Wiesner | GER | | | 1 Strafpunkt 55.52 sec | |
| B / 15j. / S / Old / Landphoenix I / Conterno Grande / 103YA49 / Wiesner,Chantal | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
17. | 1361 | Quotanis | Elina Aittolahti | FIN | | | 1 Strafpunkt 55.92 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Holst / Quo Vados I / Cassini I / Aittolahti,Elina | ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
18. | 921 | Light-Lizzard | Luca-Marie Peveling | GER | | | 1 Strafpunkt 58.92 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Old / Lyjanero / Landfrieden / Peveling,Petra | RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
19. | 148 | Calgary 50 | Marie-Kristin Heller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 47.72 sec | |
| B / 17j. / W / Holst / Caretino / Grundyman xx / Heller,Marie-Kristin | RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
20. | 604 | Don Camillo 245 | Frieda-Johanna Spork | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 48.51 sec | |
| B / 11j. / W / DSP / Dream Rubin / Rutowski / Spork,Ute | ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
21. | 1425 | Qui Belle 8 | Stella Jobs | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 49.15 sec | |
| B / 10j. / S / Hann / Quintender / Vulkano / Spitzer,Markus | RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
22. | 758 | Free d'Rieke | Lynn Reher | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 49.65 sec | |
| Db / 7j. / S / Old / Argentinus / Licotus / Reher,Anette | RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
23. | 1160 | Rose Garden 4 | Kira Hartken | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 49.76 sec | |
| B / 14j. / S / Westf / Riccione / Davignon I / 103OD36 / Froning,Susanne | RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
|
24. | 157 | Callijou | Linda Stegemann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 50.12 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Westf / Conen / Don Christobal / Stegemann,Theodor | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
25. | 1028 | Paul G | Nadine Teupe | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 51.12 sec | |
| Db / 12j. / W / Westf / Potential / Pontifex / Geschermann,Christa | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
26. | 798 | Greta 170 | Lisa Kochs | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.86 sec | |
| B / 6j. / S / Holst / Carbano / Calato / Kochs,Lisa | RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
27. | 238 | Carolina 44 | Özlem Köse | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.13 sec | |
| B / 10j. / S / OS / Carell / Continue / Riedel,Carl-Ludwig | RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
28. | 657 | Escada Eclair | Lena-Marie Mühlenkamp | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.21 sec | |
| R / 11j. / S / Old / Sorento / Rubinstein I / Mühlenkamp,Lena-Marie | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
29. | 968 | Luxus G.D. | Jule Kleinhans | GER | | | 7 Strafpunkte 64.51 sec | |
| B / 15j. / H / Westf / Luxius / Cor de la Bryere / Große-Dütting,Heinrich | RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
30. | 1054 | Qu Sieben | Leonora Beermann | GER | | | 7 Strafpunkte 66.63 sec | |
| Db / 14j. / W / Hann / Quidam's Rubin / Gropius I / Beermann,Norbert | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
31. | 676 | Fame 183 | Nele Martens | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 49.98 sec | |
| B / 16j. / S / Westf / Fuerstenreich / Royal Angelo I / Wolf-Martens,Dr. Susanne | RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
32. | 1071 | Quel Filou 14 | Annalena Pütz | GER | | | 15 Strafpunkte 65.27 sec | |
| B / 13j. / W / Westf / Quinta Real / Lamerto H / Pütz,Annalena | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
33. | 1035 | Pia SR | Celine Nees | GER | | | 16 Strafpunkte 67.60 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Westf / Pik Labionics / Phoenix / Nees,Celine | RFV Rinkerode e.V. |
|
34. | 430 | Conrad H | Katharina Hölscher | GER | | | 20 Strafpunkte 83.33 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / Westf / Conen / Fidermark / Hölscher,Margret | RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
35. | 1124 | Rigodonna | Lisa-Marie Hufelschulte | GER | | | 28 Strafpunkte 84.61 sec | |
| B / 15j. / S / Westf / Rockwell / Feuerglanz / Hufelschulte,Paul | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
| 932 | Little Joe 283 | Melina Mertens | GER | | | Ausgeschieden | |
| B / 18j. / W / Hann / Latimer / Argentinus / Mertens,Melina | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
| 253 | Cash and Go 6 | Carolin Sophie Jöllenbeck | GER | | | Ausgeschieden | |
| F / 12j. / W / Old / Check In / Granulit / Jöllenbeck,Carolin Sophie | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
| 066 | Balloon 5 | Henrik Finke | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| Schwb / 5j. / W / DSP / Bellini Royal / Pontifex / Finke,Heinrich | RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Stephan Hellwig (GER) | Carsten Rotermund (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 242 EUR | |