Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1031 | Pepina G | Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking | GER | | 950,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.53 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / S / Westf / Perigueux / Chacco-Blue / 106GY20 / Goessing,Lutz | RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
|
2. | 461 | Cornada 10 | Karl jun. Brocks | GER | | 700,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.63 sec | Im Stechen |
| Db / 7j. / S / Westf / Cornado I / Montender / 106IJ58 / Erdmann,Bernfried | RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
3. | 1090 | Quiwitino WZ | Felix Haßmann | GER | | 600,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 34.77 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / H / Holst / Quiwi Dream / Caretino / 105TQ06 / Zipperle,Wolfgang | ZRFV Lienen e. V. |
|
4. | 792 | Glosokka | Frederik Knorren | GER | | 450,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 35.19 sec | Im Stechen |
| F / 8j. / S / SBS / Farfelu de Muze / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 106AN06 / D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents, | RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
|
5. | 378 | Cliff 76 | Stefan Engbers | GER | | 350,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 35.89 sec | Im Stechen |
| Db / 8j. / W / Westf / Cador / Primero / Wansing,Franz-Josef | RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
|
6. | 1050 | Qerido | Markus Renzel | GER | | 200,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 37.01 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / W / Holst / Quiwi Dream / Calido I / 105ZA04 / Equo Reitsport GmbH, | RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
7. | 506 | Cyber Zirkeline | Stephan Naber | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 37.45 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / S / Westf / Comme il faut / Phantom / 106HR32 / Hanel,Sandra | RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
8. | 373 | Clemens de la Lande | Philipp Schulze Topphoff | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 35.12 sec | Im Stechen |
| F / 8j. / W / Westf / Comme il faut / For Pleasure / 106LW37 / Nixdorf,Renate | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
9. | 017 | All Music 3 | Hendrik Zurich | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 36.03 sec | Im Stechen |
| Db / 8j. / H / Westf / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106HD02 / Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, | RFV Ochtrup e.V. |
|
10. | 1354 | Ziroquado T | Hendrik Dowe | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 36.29 sec | Im Stechen |
| Schi / 8j. / W / Holst / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Coronado / 105RO98 / Tummes,Manfred | ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
|
11. | 176 | Candy Crush 14 | Laura Hinkmann | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 37.72 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 7j. / S / Westf / Comme il faut / Alvarez / Frehe-Siermann,Marten | RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
12. | 836 | HS Moncler | Hendrik Dowe | GER | | 120,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 37.78 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 7j. / S / Westf / Mylord Carthago / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106FF59 / Barth,Laura-Sophie | ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
|
13. | 1468 | Springfield 21 | Tobias Meyer | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 38.17 sec | Im Stechen |
| Db / 7j. / H / Old / Stakkato Gold / Classiker / 106JM02 / Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
14. | 501 | Cuma 5 | Markus Merschformann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 38.38 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / W / Westf / Comme il faut / Ars Vivendi / 106IT13 / Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co | RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
15. | 463 | Cornet's Cambridge | Markus Merschformann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 40.78 sec | Im Stechen |
| B / 8j. / H / OS / Cornet's Balou / Cambridge / 106IT15 / Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH u.Co | RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
16. | 201 | Caramba 102 | Lorenzo Argentano | ITA | | | 4 Strafpunkte 58.48 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Westf / Chin Win / Aldato / Zobel,Matthias | RV Rhede e.V. |
|
17. | 851 | It's a Miracle | Zoe Osterhoff | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 59.01 sec | |
| Schi / 7j. / S / KWPN / Dakar (ex: Diego Vitanova) / Heartbreaker / 106PD27 / A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C | ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
18. | 1498 | Larico 8 | Hendrik Zurich | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 59.43 sec | |
| HLB / 7j. / H / Hann / Los Angeles / Abke / Zurich, Hendrik | RFV Ochtrup e.V. |
|
19. | 1014 | Numeri | Gerrit Nieberg | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 59.82 sec | |
| B / 8j. / H / OS / Numero Uno / Caretino / 106ET84 / Min,Chen | RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
20. | 404 | Come I need you | Kathrin Müller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.02 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / Westf / Comme il faut / I Need You / 105YT41 / Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, | ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|
21. | 1469 | My Girl 52 | Eoin McMahon | IRL | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.18 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / Hann / Montender / Ritual / 106MW31 / Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, | ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
22. | 177 | Candy Girl GD | Lina Renström | SWE | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.40 sec | |
| Schi / 8j. / S / Westf / Cashmoaker / Collin L / 106AU93 / Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
23. | 1441 | Gaudi des Terdrix | Thomas Holz | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.48 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / Z.Rpf / Guidam Sohn / Grannus / Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
24. | 1440 | Harley Davidson 8 | Thomas Holz | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.89 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / KWPN / Biscayo / Numero Uno / 106OV35 / Hofschröer,Frank | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
25. | 875 | La Vie 54 | Kathrin Wacker | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.99 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Westf / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / 106RY11 / Wacker,Josef | RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
26. | 1491 | Badaedos JK | Daniel Lahmann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.24 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Westf / Baloubet du Rouet / Lancado / Kieskemper, Josef | RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
27. | 1508 | Concollon PS | Victor Bettendorf | LUX | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.27 sec | |
| F / 7j. / W / OS / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / Gestüt Lewitz | Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg |
|
28. | 192 | Capri 111 | Philipp Hartmann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.35 sec | |
| Db / 8j. / W / Westf / Comme il faut / Conceicao / 106MV70 / Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz | RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
|
29. | 1391 | Hematiet | Caroline Müller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.41 sec | |
| R / 8j. / W / KWPN / Back Gammon (NLD) / Lord Z / 106BZ16 / Stal Horn B.V., | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
30. | 1373 | Coolinsky ML | Jan Andre Schulze Niehues | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.62 sec | |
| Schi / 8j. / H / Westf / Champion Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106RV44 / Schulze Niehues,Ludger | RFV Warendorf e.V. |
|
31. | 886 | Lancor 2 | Hans-Thorben Rüder | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.85 sec | |
| 8j. / W / Westf / Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Venschott,Guido | Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
32. | 391 | Cocobelle 3 | Greta Reinacher | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 62.01 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / OS / Camargo / Con Capitol / 106PK54 / Ehning,Johannes | RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
33. | 179 | Cannan D'argent | Daniel Lahmann | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 58.70 sec | |
| B / 8j. / H / SF / Kannan / Galoubet A / 105LW13 / Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH, | RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
34. | 1275 | Südwind 9 | Evelyn Beyer | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 60.17 sec | |
| Db / 7j. / W / OS / Stolzenberg / Catoki / 106PJ27 / Beyer,Evelyn | RV Mettingen e.V. |
|
35. | 1263 | Stakkatos Stern S | Michael Hagemann | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 61.32 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / OS / Stakkato / Levantos I / Sontowski,Rolf | ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
36. | 1272 | Stella Magna | Lars Volmer | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 62.13 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / Hann / Stakkato / Cassini I / 106GB96 / Seger,Martin | ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|
37. | 1353 | Zinordanos | Henrik Griese | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 62.39 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / Westf / Zento (NLD) / Lordanos / 106BQ76 / Waldbach,Björn | RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|
38. | 964 | Ludo WS | Franziska Schwietering | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 62.63 sec | |
| F / 8j. / W / Westf / Lordanos / Arpeggio / Wassing,Josef | RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
39. | 646 | Emelie van de Mirania Stam | Karl jun. Brocks | GER | | | 9 Strafpunkte 63.64 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / OS / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Concorde / 106SB85 / Stiekema,Marcus Willem | RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
40. | 038 | Aquino 63 | Tim Scheunemann | GER | | | 9 Strafpunkte 63.81 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / Westf / Arpeggio / Lord Calando / Krimpmann,Stefan | RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V. |
|
41. | 838 | Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee | Kevin Lensky | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 58.66 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Hann / Action-Breaker / Stakkato / Dierking,Bärbel | RG Schillerslage e.V. |
|
42. | 307 | Chalesta | Viktor Birkenheier | GER | | | 16 Strafpunkte 59.42 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Holst / Casalito / Contender / 106MH96 / Bilfinger,Gisela | RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
|
43. | 363 | Ciolos | Marius Brinkmann | GER | | | 18 Strafpunkte 68.12 sec | |
| BkaSc / 7j. / W / Westf / Colestus / Primas / Stall Ridder, | RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
|
| 811 | Hawaii - S | Zoe Osterhoff | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| F / 8j. / S / KWPN / Inshallah de Muze / Vermont / 106IP08 / A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C | ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
| 004 | Abercrombie B | Elmar Vinkelau | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| Schi / 8j. / W / Westf / Arpeggio / Pit I / Bellach,Karl-Heinz | ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|
| 741 | Fontaine 21 | Markus Renzel | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| B / 7j. / S / Holst / Cascadello I / Contender / 105ZY33 / Equo Reitsport GmbH, | RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Eckhard Hilker (GER) | Stephan Hellwig (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 4000 EUR | |