Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 1510 | DG Legaland Jo | Kaya Lüthi | SUI | | 800,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 50.66 sec | |
| B / 12j. / W / ISH / Ustinov / 105KD83 / Jes GmbH | ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
2. | 080 | Baynounah FBH | Gerrit Nieberg | GER | | 620,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 52.05 sec | |
| Db / 10j. / S / KWPN / Numero Uno / Grannus / 105AO24 / Bin Hamoodah,Ali Faraj | RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
3. | 649 | Emmely 23 | Kathrin Müller | GER | | 500,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 52.63 sec | |
| Schi / 11j. / S / KWPN / Indorado / Heartbreaker / 105AH79 / Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, | ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
|
4. | 1480 | Capri 100 | Laura Hinkmann | GER | | 380,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 52.75 sec | |
| B / 10j. / S / Westf / Comme il faut / Pilot / 104XY99 / Vorstmann,Martin | RV Rhynern e.V. |
|
5. | 1363 | Kreta van Paemel | Thomas Kuck | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 53.00 sec | |
| BSchi / 10j. / S / BWP / Numero Uno / Cicero Z / 106NB90 / Kuck,Helmut | RV Laurensberg 1924 |
|
6. | 266 | Cassios Carlo | Karl jun. Brocks | GER | | 200,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 54.22 sec | |
| Schwb / 9j. / W / Westf / Congress / Polany / 105QU77 / Hussmann,Jörg | RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
7. | 283 | Cayles | Georgia Founta | GRE | | 200,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 55.06 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / Holst / Casall / Lord Inci Pit / 103HC06 / Krautwald,Edeltraud | LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|
8. | 1476 | Caruso 587 | Kyujin Lee | KOR | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 55.65 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / Hann / Contagio / For Pleasure / 105NE30 / Lee,Sunghwi | RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
9. | 1070 | Queen of Jump 3 | Reto Weishaupt | SUI | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 55.85 sec | |
| F / 9j. / S / Westf / Quipeggio / Barring / 106KL99 / Wassing-Schumann,Renate | RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
|
10. | 1496 | For Your Pleasure WM | Wesley Mulder | NED | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 56.76 sec | |
| F / 12j. / H / Westf / For Pleasure / Polydor / Oude Nijhuis, Leon | Niederlande |
|
11. | 1066 | Quebec 64 | Jan Wernke | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 58.77 sec | |
| B / 9j. / H / Hann / Quaid I / Stakkato / 106FZ31 / Wernke,Ruth | RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
12. | 333 | Chico Bonito | Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 48.64 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / OS / Chacco-Blue / Burggraaf / 105QU80 / Goessing,Lutz | RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
|
13. | 1052 | Qimba Rubin | Jan Wormstall | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 50.17 sec | |
| B / 15j. / S / Old / Quidam's Rubin / Grandero / Wormstall,Jan | Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V. |
|
14. | 924 | Limbo W | Manuel Feldmann | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 51.98 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / Holst / Limbus / Candillo / 103TP84 / Svensson,Emilie | RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
15. | 919 | Lifestyle 66 | Markus Merschformann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.48 sec | |
| B / 12j. / W / Westf / L'Esprit / Carolus I / 103WF78 / Wrede,Charlotte | RV Osterwick e.V. |
|
16. | 1400 | Calina 116 | Katharina von Essen | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.77 sec | |
| B / 9j. / S / Z.Rpf / Chippendale Z / Garmisch / 105OP38 / Sportpferde Piotrowski, | RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
17. | 417 | Conceana PS | Victor Bettendorf | LUX | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.81 sec | |
| Df / 9j. / S / OS / Conthargos / Centadel / 105WM42 / Gestüt Lewitz, | Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg |
|
18. | 780 | Gabby Kalakaua | Klaus Otte-Wiese | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.97 sec | |
| F / 12j. / S / OS / Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z / 105AD36 / Rohe,Rudolf jun. | RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
19. | 1081 | Quintana Roo 2 | Johannes Ehning | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 53.56 sec | |
| Db / 15j. / W / Holst / Quintero / Cardino / 103HJ51 / Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, | ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
20. | 462 | Cornelius 29 | Vera Brinck | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 53.58 sec | |
| Schi / 16j. / W / Westf / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 103WP77 / Brinck,Vera | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
21. | 369 | Clarence S | Michel Brosswitz | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 53.72 sec | |
| F / 14j. / W / Holst / Canto / Levisto / 105PI92 / Bedynski,Dariusz | Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
|
22. | 328 | Chevalier de Blue | Paul Ripploh | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.28 sec | |
| Schi / 12j. / W / OS / Chacco-Blue / Capitol I / 105SB90 / Richi,Hayet | RFV Mesum e.V. |
|
23. | 113 | Blissfully Yours 2 | Michael Hagemann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.72 sec | |
| B / 9j. / S / OS / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / 105VN00 / Hagemann,Michael | ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
24. | 156 | Call me Baby Blue | Paweena Hoppe | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.97 sec | |
| Db / 11j. / W / Hann / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / 104PW03 / Wernke,Peter | RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
25. | 1165 | Royal Dream - T | Emelie Pieper | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.00 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / Hann / Canstakko / Askari / 105XK28 / Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, | RV Hellefeld e.V. |
|
26. | 1390 | Garfield 260 | Caroline Müller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.11 sec | |
| F / 9j. / W / KWPN / Chellthago Z / Numero Uno / 105TH08 / Stal Horn B.V., | RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
27. | 1013 | Number One B | Jannes Göhlfennen | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.16 sec | |
| B / 11j. / W / Westf / Numero Uno / Dinard L / 105BA82 / Busklas,Günter | RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
|
28. | 515 | Dakota 420 | Hans-Thorben Rüder | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.76 sec | |
| Db / 9j. / S / Z.Rpf / Ustinov / Caretino / 105YG96 / Borssim,Hans | Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
29. | 003 | Abercrombie 6 | Marie Schulze Topphoff | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.89 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / Westf / Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 105LF20 / H.Habermehl/Inh.Hans-Jürgen Haberme | RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
30. | 455 | Corcovado L | Marie Ligges | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 56.35 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Westf / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cayetano L / 106LF41 / Ligges,Kai | RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
31. | 956 | Louis 353 | Kira Gremme | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 57.90 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / OS / Levisonn / Contender / 106OB28 / Niehoff-Schuchhardt,Pia | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
32. | 1507 | Click Clack 5 | Daria Samokhina | RUS | | | 4 Strafpunkte 58.17 sec | |
| S / 9j. / W / ZW / Calido I / Cassini II / Weishaupt, Josef | Russland |
|
33. | 504 | Curly Sue 174 | Katja Heitbaum | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 51.71 sec | |
| B / 10j. / S / Westf / Captain Fire / Ehrentusch / Baartz,Birgitt | RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
34. | 263 | Casscord | Markus Renzel | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 53.81 sec | |
| Db / 11j. / W / Holst / Casall / Corrado I / 104YL50 / Equo Reitsport GmbH, | RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
35. | 1402 | Casanova N.W. | Clara Blau | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 54.23 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / Westf / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 106FN81 / Wentrup,Norbert | RUFV Rulle |
|
36. | 1089 | Quite Water | Vicky Venschott | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 58.04 sec | |
| Schwb / 9j. / W / Holst / Quirado / Calato / 106FS55 / Venschott,Anja | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
37. | 1455 | Lady Pezine OLD | Nicole Persson | SWE | | | 12 Strafpunkte 56.43 sec | |
| B / 9j. / S / OS / Lord Pezi / Couleur-Rubin / 105ZO86 / Fick,Diedrich | ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
38. | 1439 | Conny's Hulapalu GH | Thomas Holz | GER | | | 13 Strafpunkte 75.93 sec | |
| F / 9j. / S / Z.Rpf / Coriano / Sandro / 106MC68 / Göpferich,Conny | RFV Greven e.V. |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Stephan Hellwig (GER) | Viktoria Laufkötter (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 4000 EUR | |