Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 224 | Good Live | Lara-Marie Juraske | GER | | 375,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 64.18 sec | |
| DB / 16j. / W / MECKL / Moosbachhofs Goldwing / Lord Kemm / 102YQ43 / Juraske, Christof & Lara-Marie & Ma |   |
|
2. | 204 | Akatie | Rebecca Hotz | SUI | | 300,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 64.27 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / HOLST / Carrico / Le Grand II / 104RM87 / Meike Wießmer |   |
|
3. | 267 | Samurai | Sönke Aldinger | GER | | 225,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 64.42 sec | |
| B / 9j. / OLDBG / Stalypso / Landor S / 106OQ78 / Roland & Marlene Brünz GbR |   |
|
4. | 236 | Carlchen | Bettina Schnyder | SUI | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 65.07 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / HOLST / Cosido / Leandro / 105LK83 / Bettina Schnyder |   |
|
5. | 263 | Escada | Verena Schieler | GER | | 105,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 67.05 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / HOLST / Cachas / 106TG17 / Peter Fr. PeterSENsen |   |
|
6. | 247 | Crianza | Timo Beck | GER | | 82,50 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 68.36 sec | |
| B / 10j. / S / WESTF / Cornado Nrw / Rueter / 105AA02 / Beate Armbruster-Grünberger |   |
|
7. | 211 | Chocolate | Andreas Theurer | GER | | 60,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 68.50 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / OS / Chaccos' Son / Con Capitol / 106FX87 / Sportpferde Löhden GmbH |   |
|
8. | 254 | Cantata II | Georgina Leimer | SUI | | 45,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 69.41 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / HOLST / New Quidam / Cantus / 104SG01 / Willi Leimer |   |
|
9. | 213 | Cor de Diamant | Marie-Sophie Kortsch | GER | | 45,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 69.56 sec | |
| B / 13j. / H / HOLST / Diamant de Semilly / Cor de la Bryere / 103OC57 / Richard Theurer |   |
|
10. | 246 | Cortina | Annette Bächle | GER | | 37,50 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 70.43 sec | |
| B / 13j. / S / HOLST / Con Air 7 / Bachus / 104RG64 / Winfried Bächle |   |
|
11. | 257 | Calvira CH | Fabienne Vögtli | SUI | | 37,50 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 70.63 sec | |
| B / 14j. / S / CH / Contendro I / Cape Canaveral / 103LH19 / Vögtli Fabienne Renée |   |
|
12. | 220 | Lambada | Anna-Lisa Schlüter | GER | | 37,50 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 71.54 sec | |
| B / 9j. / S / HOLST / Loran / Sandro / 105DQ22 / Ingetraud Bolz |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 250 | Casitello | Bernhard Wehr | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 73.02 sec | |
| SCHI / 8j. / W / HOLST / Cassin 2 / Colman / 106RS70 / Bernhard Wehr, Roswitha Haas |   |
|
14. | 209 | Amsterdam VDL | Leonie Krieg | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 73.96 sec | |
| SCHI / 12j. / S / ZfDP / Campbell VDL / Orlando / 104DK50 / Andreas Krieg, Diego de Riu |   |
|
15. | 233 | Daretino B | Gerrit Flücken | GER | | | 0 Strafpunkte 74.99 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / HOLST / Diarado / Caretino 2 / 105KS47 / Ingetraud Bolz |   |
|
16. | 221 | Quelibis de Courcel | Christophe Muller | FRA | | | 0 Strafpunkte 76.16 sec | |
| F / 16j. / H / SF / Ibis de Courcel / Quand Viens Tu / 104VM69 / Christophe Muller |   |
|
17. | 243 | Toulona | Alexandra Biederman | USA | | | 0 Strafpunkte 77.49 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / OS / Toulon / Kolibri / 106SU59 / Beate Armbruster-Grünberger |   |
|
18. | 230 | E' Diostra Il Palazzetto | Julia Beck | GER | | | 2 Strafpunkte 83.46 sec | |
| B / 8j. / S / HOLST / Quadros 3 / Diamant de Semilly / 105ZC89 / Sylvia Gugler |   |
|
19. | 201 | Caligula | Lena Schaaf | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 66.93 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / HOLST / Calato / Leandro / 103IM97 / Klaus Schaaf |   |
|
20. | 208 | Verone du Lerchenberg | Lara Tryba | FRA | | | 4 Strafpunkte 70.13 sec | |
| F / 11j. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Alcyon du Defey / 105LU82 / Scea Haras du Lerchenberg |   |
|
21. | 239 | Conan G | Thomas Mang | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 73.05 sec | |
| B / 9j. / OLDBG / Cum Laude 5 / Silvio I / 105QV50 / Polydora Pardali |   |
|
22. | 256 | Gepsom Gold | Isabelle Betz | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 74.00 sec | |
| SCHI / 10j. / S / DSP / Gepsom / Cancoon / 104XH28 / European Youngsters |   |
|
23. | 252 | Trezeguet | Luisa Bahrs | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 75.68 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / SWB / Turmalin 1202 / Chairman LS la Silla / 106KT51 / Marco Bahrs |   |
|
24. | 228 | Queen la Balou | Walter Gabathuler | SUI | | | 5 Strafpunkte 78.93 sec | |
| B / 11j. / S / OS / Quintender (holst) / Baloubet du Rouet (sf) / 105CK55 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Str |   |
|
25. | 237 | Charming Adlantus | Romy Gronau | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 75.25 sec | |
| B / 12j. / W / HANN / Charming Boy 38 / Adlantus As / 104NZ32 / Stuart Belkin |   |
|
26. | 216 | Daytona | Jennifer-Sandra Dreher | GER | | | 8 Strafpunkte 92.30 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / DSP / Dipylon / Pittsburg / 104VQ02 / Dolores Kempter, Jennifer-Sandra Dr |   |
|
27. | 214 | Coulter | Dominik Wiesner | SUI | | | 9 Strafpunkte 80.69 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / HANN / Catalido / Balou du Rouet / 106JJ33 / Stefan Gersberg |   |
|
28. | 225 | Heathcliff | Luisa Meidinger | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 73.67 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / KWPN / Catoki / Padinus / 106SJ75 / James Davenport |   |
|
| 259 | Cascamint | Helena Müller | GER | | | Ausgeschieden | |
| 13j. / W / HOLST / Cormint / Cascadeur / 104LB53 / Eva Schick |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Andrea Schonberger (GER) | Hans Jurgen Schenebel (GER) | Reinhard Wendt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1500 EUR | |