Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 240 | Primus 246 | Lara Witte | GER | | 375,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 49.30 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / Westf / Pontifex / Almox Prints J / 103LG91 / Uhlig-Sennekamp,Sabine |   |
|
2. | 384 | Chando 2 | Jens Heine | GER | | 300,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 52.65 sec | |
| B / 13j. / W / Württ / Con Air / Quintero / 103VD88 / Heine,Jens |   |
|
3. | 211 | Lullaby P. | Lisa Schwarte | GER | | 225,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 53.27 sec | |
| Db / 12j. / W / Westf / Lugato / Rubioso N / 105MH73 / Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja |   |
|
4. | 393 | Helsinki 4 | Tina Trampnau | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 53.47 sec | |
| Schi / 8j. / W / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105RH31 / Heine,Jens |   |
|
5. | 379 | Conelly 5 | Andre Schäfer | GER | | 105,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 58.39 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / Rhld / Cachas / Hornet Rose / 106HM72 / Schäfer,Andre |   |
|
6. | 225 | Night Light | Carolin Hoffmann | GER | | 82,50 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 59.08 sec | |
| B / 11j. / S / Rhld / Numero Uno / Contendro I / 105LG70 / Hoffmann,Carolin |   |
|
7. | 326 | Ultimate Z 2 | Kira Gammersbach | GER | | 60,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 64.16 sec | |
| B / 14j. / W / Z.Rpf / Untouchable Z / Boy B / 103MG33 / Gammersbach,Kira |   |
|
8. | 344 | Et Vous du Gibet | Ann-Catherine May | GER | | 45,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 49.80 sec | |
| F / 12j. / S / Lux.W / Epsom Gesmeray / Acobat II / 104FX46 / May,Ann-Catherine |   |
|
9. | 353 | Special 10 | Henry Munsberg | GER | | 45,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 53.31 sec | |
| Db / 11j. / H / Old / Stakkato Gold / Limes / 104SJ48 / Munsberg,Henry |   |
|
10. | 387 | Chabalou 2 | Jens Heine | GER | | 37,50 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 53.79 sec | |
| F / 10j. / W / Hann / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105SA10 / Heine,Jens |   |
|
11. | 429 | Eastborn | Daria Samokhina | RUS | | 37,50 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 54.76 sec | |
| SCHI / 11j. / W / KWPN / Vavalier / Iroko / 104IW53 / P.Remmits |   |
|
12. | 089 | Clayton 34 | Larissa Mühling | GER | | 37,50 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 56.99 sec | |
| B / 12j. / W / Westf / Cayetano L / Pacco II / 104PZ66 / Mühling,Larissa |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 378 | Icemen de Paep | Lisa Marie Kreutz | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 58.03 sec | |
| Schi / 12j. / W / BWP / Celano / Heartbreaker / 104UP61 / Kreutz,Lisa Marie |   |
|
14. | 373 | Schenkenberg | Saskia Conredel | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.40 sec | |
| Df / 9j. / H / Hann / Stolzenberg / Montendro I / 105SX34 / Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG, |   |
|
15. | 088 | Clarabella 6 | Ines Villmann-Doll | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 60.94 sec | |
| Db / 10j. / S / Holst / Connor / Cassini I / 104YG62 / Villmann-Doll,Ines |   |
|
16. | 261 | Santa Fee 164 | Carl-Philipp Ritter | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 61.29 sec | |
| Schi / 13j. / S / Old / Colman / Ramirado / 103UD70 / Ritter,Carl-Philipp |   |
|
17. | 147 | Express J | Carl-Philipp Ritter | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 63.75 sec | |
| Schi / 9j. / W / Westf / Eminem J / Landgold / 105PE15 / Ritter,Carl-Philipp |   |
|
18. | 337 | Zatopek 8 | Heinz Holbach | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 65.39 sec | |
| F / 16j. / W / KWPN / Ovidius / Burggraaf / 103LF34 / Holbach,Heinz |   |
|
19. | 058 | Cartaggi | Lina Renzel | GER | | | 13 Strafpunkte 82.08 sec | |
| B / 15j. / W / Holst / Cartani / Alcatraz / 103CJ82 / Wiegmann,Anne |   |
|
| 289 | Zanzibar 18 | Herbert Ulonska | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| F / 15j. / W / Hann / Stolzenberg / Werther / 103ON32 / Ulonska,Herbert |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Heiko Koolman (GER) | Ali Kucuk (TUR) | Klaus Blässing (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1500 EUR | |