Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 325 | Granate P | Stephanie Böhe | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 62.36 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / HANN / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / Pietscher GbR |   |
|
2. | 206 | Comthago II SR | Benjamin Wulschner | GER | | 200,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 62.73 sec | |
| F / 7j. / W / WESTF / Comme il faut / Carthago / 106QE77 / Ratajczak,Stefan |   |
|
3. | 438 | Oak Grove's Desperado | Harm Lahde | GER | | 150,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 66.36 sec | |
| B / 7j. / H / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Lux / 106LD58 / Rubeiz,Patrick |   |
|
4. | 604 | Taina | Alexa Stais | RSA | | 100,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 66.37 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / HANN / Toulon / Canturo / 106HL59 / Friedrich GRUBE,Hilmar Meyer Sportp |   |
|
5. | 161 | Chill ma | Rasmus Lüneburg | GER | | 70,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 67.18 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / HOLST / Crunch / Alcatraz / 106PH25 / Lüneburg,Rasmus |   |
|
6. | 546 | Boomer | Cassandra Orschel | POL | | 55,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 67.26 sec | |
| F / 7j. / H / AES / Bamako de Muze / Carthago Z / 106FM28 / Cassandra ORSCHEL |   |
|
7. | 128 | Chacco's Kid PS | Marcel Wegfahrt | GER | | 40,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 67.58 sec | |
| SCHI / 7j. / W / OS / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 106RA45 / Gestüt Lewitz |   |
|
8. | 595 | Tailormade Cabluevara PS | Karin Martinsen | SWE | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 67.92 sec | |
| SCHI / 7j. / S / OS / Catapult 7 / Chacco-Blue / 106PC34 / Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE,Tailormade Horses |   |
|
9. | 380 | Lisa | Jörg Möller | GER | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 68.12 sec | |
| F / 7j. / S / OS / Camax L / Last Man Standing / 106VZ75 / Mahnel,Reinhard |   |
|
10. | 589 | Inca | Jennifer Pedersen | DEN | | 25,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 70.21 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / KWPN / Canabis Z / Verdi TN / 106DK57 / Spanggaard Horses Aps |   |
|
11. | 553 | Catch | Rolf-Göran Bengtsson | SWE | | 25,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 70.22 sec | |
| SCHI / 7j. / H / HOLST / Colman / Calido I / 106TY16 / Haras Agromen,Holsteiner Verband He |   |
|
12. | 513 | Sunny Boy | Jens Baackmann | GER | | 25,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 70.50 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / W / HANN / Sampres / Acorado I / 106NU41 / Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 587 | New Star v. Berghoeve | Ben Schröder | NED | | | 0 Strafpunkte 70.95 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / Gitano / Contender / 106PE67 |   |
|
14. | 557 | Chilon | Margrethe Hartmann | NOR | | | 1 Strafpunkt 71.17 sec | |
| B / 7j. / H / HANN / Check In 2 / Stakkato / 106WB77 / Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG |   |
|
15. | 624 | Cruseon | Jan Meves | GER | | | 1 Strafpunkt 71.25 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / H / HOLST / Casquetto / Cassini I / 106YO53 / Witt Pferdezucht GbR |   |
|
16. | 598 | New Life van het Hellehof | Thibault Philippaerts | BEL | | | 1 Strafpunkt 72.65 sec | |
| F / 7j. / W / Elvis Ter Putte / Andiamo Z / 106ST12 / Team Philippaerts,Eric VERCAUTEREN |   |
|
17. | 588 | Impossible | Noëlle van der Velde | NED | | | 1 Strafpunkt 73.00 sec | |
| SCHI / 7j. / H / KWPN / Zirocco Blue VDL / Cardento 933 / 106VZ07 / Stal Thijssen B.V. |   |
|
18. | 103 | Cassia | Thorsten Brinkmann | GER | | | 2 Strafpunkte 76.29 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / HOLST / 106UL05 |   |
|
19. | 423 | Miss Chagalle | Ebba Johansson | SWE | | | 3 Strafpunkte 80.00 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / S / OS / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / 106YM21 / Gestüt Lewitz |   |
|
20. | 268 | Dialuna | Christian Hess | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 67.34 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / S / HOLST / Diarado / Quidam's Rubin / 106NN21 / Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |   |
|
21. | 036 | Big Girl Z | Jens Wawrauschek | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 68.99 sec | |
| F / 7j. / S / ZANG / Big Star JR K Z / Burggraaf / 106HQ39 / Equestrian Production GmbH |   |
|
22. | 059 | Candy Crush | Laura Hinkmann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 69.42 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / WESTF / Comme il faut / Alvarez / 106SI77 / Frehe-Siermann,Marten |   |
|
23. | 567 | Brava | Eiken Sato | JPN | | | 4 Strafpunkte 69.73 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / S / OS / Conthargos / Balou du Rouet / 106YC56 / Gestüt Lewitz |   |
|
24. | 222 | Conthargos Son PS | Niclas Baule | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 70.52 sec | |
| DB / 7j. / H / OS / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / 106OI90 / Gestüt Lewitz |   |
|
25. | 236 | Cortheo D | Henry Delfs | GER | | | 5 Strafpunkte 74.20 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / HOLST / Contendro I / Carolus I / 106PY14 / Delfs,Claus |   |
|
26. | 301 | Dante M. | Carsten-Otto Nagel | GER | | | 6 Strafpunkte 75.14 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / PHBA / Chacco Fly / Cancoon / 106KV15 |   |
|
27. | 601 | Swedish Dynamite | Rikke Haastrup | DEN | | | 9 Strafpunkte 74.36 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / HANN / Sampres / Quality 9 / 106JP41 / Lykkegaard 159 Aps |   |
|
28. | 183 | Cleo | Henrik Griese | GER | | | 10 Strafpunkte 76.20 sec | |
| B / 7j. / S / WESTF / Captain Cooper / Pilot / 106XS59 / Schulte,Gustav |   |
|
29. | 028 | Baron Z H | Tobias Meyer | GER | | | 12 Strafpunkte 85.86 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / ZANG / Bacardi-Rhum De Muze / Cassini I / 105ZE02 / Heinrichs,Johannes |   |
|
30. | 343 | Irocco Blue S | Karin Ernsting | GER | | | 13 Strafpunkte 71.96 sec | |
| F / 7j. / W / KWPN / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Numero Uno / 106CF28 / European Youngsters |   |
|
31. | 402 | Manhatten | Maximilian Schreiber | GER | | | 29 Strafpunkte 90.69 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / 106YY30 / Sudhölter,Jürgen |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Mark Scharffetter (GER) | Stephan Hellwig (GER) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1000 EUR | |