Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 243 | Silver Surfer | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | 375,00 EUR | 65 Punkte 56.12 sec | |
| SCHI / 14j. / W / HOLST / Casall / Levisto / 104ND76 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge , Dr. h.c. St |   |
|
2. | 214 | Cashmere | Antonia Weixelbraun | AUT | | 300,00 EUR | 65 Punkte 58.67 sec | |
| DF / 11j. / S / HOLST / Cassini II / Littorio / 105RG00 / Antonia Weixelbraun |   |
|
3. | 203 | Christolan | Lisa-Marie Arvai | AUT | | 225,00 EUR | 65 Punkte 59.21 sec | |
| DB / 9j. / W / WESTF / Christiano / Arpeggio / 105ZK85 / Emanuela, Aladar & Lisa-Marie Arvai |   |
|
4. | 232 | Csio Bel | Jennifer Hochstadter | LIE | | 150,00 EUR | 65 Punkte 59.89 sec | |
| F / 9j. / W / SF / Tinka's Boy / Gonfaron / 106KC28 / Eric Hochstadter |   |
|
5. | 227 | Grand Coeur | Clarissa Ingerl | GER | | 105,00 EUR | 65 Punkte 64.17 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / BAY / Christian 25 / Alcatraz / 106RM61 / Clarissa Ingerl |   |
|
6. | 209 | Comando | Tiara Bleicher | GER | | 82,50 EUR | 59 Punkte 73.81 sec | |
| B / 11j. / H / HOLST / Canto 16 / Locato / 104RA44 / Nicola Januschke-Bleicher, Tiara Bl |   |
|
7. | 215 | Cascavel | Helena Naue | GER | | 60,00 EUR | 56 Punkte 67.26 sec | |
| F / 13j. / W / Calvaro / Cardero / 104YA72 / Helena Naue |   |
|
8. | 249 | Caligula K | Stefanie Lindner | AUT | | 45,00 EUR | 52 Punkte 68.07 sec | |
| B / 11j. / W / BAWÜ / Dobel's Calmaro / Salamander / 106NW89 / Eberhard Kluding |   |
|
9. | 210 | Gimondi CKV | Tiara Bleicher | GER | | 45,00 EUR | 25 Punkte 52.69 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / KWPN / Eldorado vd Zeshoek / Silvio I / 105RD37 / Nicola Januschke-Bleicher, Tiara Bl |   |
|
10. | 223 | Harvy B | Felix Katzlberger | AUT | | 37,50 EUR | 25 Punkte 59.98 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / KWPN / Zucarlos / Ferro / 107BE50 / Max Katzlberger |   |
|
11. | 201 | Castiel WB | Nicole Rieger | AUT | | 37,50 EUR | 25 Punkte 62.29 sec | |
| SCHI / 10j. / H / HOLST / Cassini I / Lucky Lionell / 105KH43 / Nicole Rieger |   |
|
12. | 233 | Lordarco von Pachern | Valentina Calabro | AUT | | 37,50 EUR | 19 Punkte 59.14 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / OS / Lordanos / Parco / 105QG01 / Valentina Ylenia Calabro |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 242 | Quintana de Capitol | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | | 16 Punkte 55.46 sec | |
| B / 14j. / S / WESTF / Quidamo / Con Capitol / 103WT24 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Str |   |
|
| 246 | Cumtaga van de Marsweg Z | Lisa Maria Rudigier | AUT | | | Ausgeschieden | |
| B / 8j. / S / Zang / Cumthago C / 105YT26 / Lisa Maria Rudigier |   |
|
| 240 | Image Magnifique | Regina Jilge | GER | | | Aufgegeben | |
| SCHI / 10j. / S / AWÖ / Le Balou / Apricot D II / 106RS84 / Regina Jilge |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Karin Schindele (ITA) | Peter Schorn (AUT) | Dr. Christian Schacht (GER) | Jean Jacques Mathijs (BEL) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1500 EUR | |