Placed competitors |
|
1. | 315 | Everest v't Hof V Eversem Z | Bryan Balsiger | SUI | | 2.500,00 EUR | 0 penalties 46.50 sec | jump-off |
| chest / 9y. / G / Zang / Epleaser van 't heike / Concreto / 106IQ38 / Olivier de Coulon |   |
|
2. | 059 | Diaroubet | Andrzej Oplatek | POL | | 2.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 44.57 sec | jump-off |
| bay / 9y. / G / OS / Diarado / Baloubet du Rouet / 105XN18 / Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek |   |
|
3. | 318 | CMS Compliant | Simon Widmann | GER | | 1.500,00 EUR | 8 penalties 41.43 sec | jump-off |
| bay / 10y. / G / ISH / Luidam / 106FP38 / Nicola Januschke-Bleicher, Tiara Bl |   |
|
4. | 317 | Chamberlain | Nina Pangersic | SLO | | 1.000,00 EUR | 4 penalties 63.53 sec | |
| bay / 12y. / G / OS / Chacco Blue / Araconit / 104OK68 / Primoz Riefelj |   |
|
5. | 320 | Chiara II | Leila Bingold | GER | | 700,00 EUR | 4 penalties 63.69 sec | |
| dbay / 11y. / M / HOLST / Cormint / Ramirado / 105BO45 / Illert, Dr. Sybille |   |
|
6. | 306 | Ballantine di Villagana | Giacomo Casadei | ITA | | 550,00 EUR | 4 penalties 66.71 sec | |
| grey / 12y. / S / MIPAAF / Quidam de Revel / Athlet Z / 104IA18 / CG Sporthorses SRL |   |
|
7. | 302 | Chocolat Blanc | David Moser | AUT | | 400,00 EUR | 4 penalties 66.87 sec | |
| grey / 15y. / M / HOLST / Cartani 4 / Leonid / 106YU86 / David Moser |   |
|
8. | 303 | Babylone des Erables | Edouard Schmitz | SUI | | 300,00 EUR | 4 penalties 66.90 sec | |
| chest / 10y. / M / Chai D / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 105BG40 / Arturo & Céline Fasana |   |
|
9. | 332 | Laurier | Thibault Philippaerts | BEL | | 300,00 EUR | 4 penalties 69.12 sec | |
| grey / 10y. / S / BWP / 105MA37 / Team Philippaerts, Ecurie Fabien Sc |   |
|
10. | 307 | WS FBI | Jennifer Jaritz | AUT | | 250,00 EUR | 8 penalties 65.40 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / G / HANN / For Edition / Dorian / 105KG00 / Dagmar Jaritz |   |
|
11. | 325 | Catinka S | Sophia Schindlbeck | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 8 penalties 66.81 sec | |
| bay / 11y. / M / HOLST / Chin Champ / Roderik / 104ZZ51 / Schindlbeck, Robert |   |
|
12. | 329 | FBW Cornflake | Niels Carstensen | GER | | 250,00 EUR | 8 penalties 68.59 sec | |
| bay / 10y. / G / BAWÜ / Chucas / Continue / 106BA56 / Brigitte Seemann |   |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
13. | 323 | Curly Sue | Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters | CAN | | | 8 penalties 68.74 sec | |
| chest / 11y. / M / OLDBG / Clinton H / Carry Gold / 105VI40 / Timur Leckebusch |   |
|
14. | 327 | Alita des Isles | Jennifer Hochstadter | LIE | | | 12 penalties 66.96 sec | |
| chest / 11y. / M / SF / Mylord Carthago / Royal Feu / 105LR14 / Elevage Chiche Hubert - Hélène Chic |   |
|
15. | 311 | Grey Earl | Domenico Carlino | ITA | | | 12 penalties 72.09 sec | |
| grey / 10y. / G / KWPN / Mylord Carthago / Salvatore / 105UL73 / Azienda Agricola Denis Bressanelli |   |
|
16. | 328 | Contino | Leonhard Röhrer | GER | | | 12 penalties 73.63 sec | |
| bay / 10y. / G / OS / Conthargos / Stakkatol / 105LW54 / Leonhard Röhrer |   |
|
Data of competition: |
|
Judges: | Karin Schindele (ITA) | Alfred Boll (SUI) | Jean Jacques Mathijs (BEL) | | | Total prize money: | 10000 EUR | |