06 CSIYH1* - 6 and 7 yo horses
presented by OBORA

Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25/1.30 m)
Print
Results (1.04 MB)
Starting Order (3.51 MB)
Course Map (257.29 kB)
OFFICIAL RESULT
Placed competitors
1. 111 Hannibal Style VK Z Doron Kuipers NED   500,00 EUR  0 penalties 62.72 sec
  bay / 6y. / S / ZANG / Heineken VK / Calvino Z / 107KS52 / Stoeterij Van Kleef    
2. 82 Galadermie PP Z Alessandra Reich AUT   400,00 EUR  0 penalties 65.49 sec
  bay / 6y. / ZANG / George Z / Diamant de Semilly / 107OA97 / Mathias Rast Reich    
3. 96 Emil 160 Wolfgang Puschak GER   300,00 EUR  0 penalties 68.15 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / WESTF / El Salvador / Aloubet Z / 106VA60 / Wolfgang Puschak    
4. 58 Prestigieux du Bois Madame Z Charlotte Philippe BEL   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 68.71 sec
  bay / 7y. / S / ZANG / Peppermill / Cassini I / 107GQ35 / Patrick Becker    
5. 90 Vanda Tamás Mráz HUN   140,00 EUR  0 penalties 69.96 sec
  bay / 6y. / HSH / Argon / Lord Major / 107TK56 / Zsolt Balaska, Zsolt László Dr. Török    
6. 123 Early F Rikke Haastrup DEN   110,00 EUR  0 penalties 71.32 sec
  bay / 6y. / S / DWB / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ustinov / 107CB98 / Helle Foged    
7. 29 Kinclaith Martin Dinesen Neergaard DEN   80,00 EUR  0 penalties 71.93 sec
  chest / 6y. / S / DWB / Kannan / Stakkato Gold / 107CL27 / Bækgaarden Youngster A/S    
8. 72 Eic Daloubet Max Kühner AUT   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 72.49 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / DWB / Diamant de Semilly / Baloubet du Rouet / 106XU38 / MK Sporthorses Max Kühner    
9. 62 Quibus vd Bisschop Thibault Vermeulen BEL   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 73.52 sec
  grey / 6y. / S / BWP / Vigo d'Arsouilles / Berlin / 107HJ25 / Thibault Vermeulen, Christophe De Brabander    
10. 26 Lancaster W Bart Lips NED   50,00 EUR  0 penalties 74.36 sec
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Glenfiddich VDL / Casall / 107CT73 / Robert Verburgt    
11. 52 Kenzo des Terdix Niels Kersten NED   50,00 EUR  0 penalties 82.09 sec
  chest / 7y. / G / KWPN / Royal Feu / Heartbreaker / 107LV49 / Stal Thijssen B.V.    
12. 48 Champ Max Haunhorst GER   50,00 EUR  4 penalties 65.10 sec
  grey / 7y. / G / DSP / Champion / Pessoavelle / 107RW42 / Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 5 For Quinn Dieter Köfler AUT     4 penalties 67.59 sec
  chest / 6y. / G / For Pleasure / Quidamderevel / 107RX95 / Dieter Köfler    
14. 92 Hedwig 12 Jürgen Krackow AUT     4 penalties 70.02 sec
  grey / 6y. / Hickstead White / Caletto I / 107SU59 / Jürgen Krackow    
15. 112 Amarone Mandy Beger GBR     4 penalties 72.17 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / Flashpoint / Graf Granno / 106VU07 / June Bennett, Tina Goosen    
16. 121 Casper Markus Saurugg AUT     4 penalties 72.74 sec
  grey / 7y. / G / Cristallo / Nino d'Angelo / 107DQ17 / Nina Saurugg    
17. 17 Londa Constantin Cojocariu ROU     4 penalties 74.88 sec
  chest / 7y. / 107AI18 / Ionel Fierbinteanu    
18. 141 Giorgio Z Mel Thijssen NED     4 penalties 81.40 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / BWP / Gaillard de la Pomme / Cicero Z van Paemel / 107EN11 / Stal Thijssen B.V.    
19. 103 Jabab de VY Anna Rantner AUT     8 penalties 76.49 sec
  bay / 7y. / G / Nabab de Reve / Landfriese / 106ZR92 / Gnbr Reitbetrieb Rantner    
20. 4 Kleons Lasco Dieter Köfler AUT     12 penalties 76.48 sec
  bay / 6y. / G / OS / Lasino / Levantos I / 107SM04 / Günther Müller    
21. 33 Chasing Lights Ulrich Hensel GER     31 penalties 105.88 sec
  grey / 7y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Lansing / 107QL01 / Hermann Hensel    
146 Vuitton 4 Chiara-Fiorina Moser AUT     retired
  bay / 6y. / G / WESTF / Vagabond de la Pomme / Diarado / 107HK58 / Chiara-Fiorina Moser    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Monika KLEIN
Ines BEJDL
Csaba SZABO
 Total prize money: 2000 EUR


Official Timekeeping and Data Handling

Back