Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 238 | Chardonnay 69 | Simona Donolato | ITA | | 300,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 48.47 sec | |
| DB / 13j. / H / HOLST / Casall / Lovari / 103LF19 / Stal Horn B.V. |   |
|
2. | 228 | Tactik | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | 240,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 48.61 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / HOLST / Contender / Quick Star / 104DT64 / Straumann Thomas |   |
|
3. | 214 | Chanel BS | Ann-Sophie Seidl | GER | | 180,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 50.25 sec | |
| SCHI / 9j. / S / HOLST / Quite Easy I / Canturo / 106FL93 / Butenschön,Karsten |   |
|
4. | 264 | Capona | Cecilie Duelund Vestergaard | DEN | | 120,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 50.87 sec | |
| DB / 9j. / S / DWB / Cantoblanco / Bøgegårdens Apollo / 104YC54 / BJØRN Vestergaard |   |
|
5. | 266 | Lorina | Julia Muth | GER | | 84,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 51.13 sec | |
| SCHI / 8j. / S / OS / Lord Pezi / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105PB21 / Muth,Julia u. Dirk |   |
|
6. | 204 | Celestino | Udo Kloetzel | GER | | 66,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 52.22 sec | |
| B / 12j. / W / HOLST / Corrado I / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 104MR90 / Lautner,Tanja |   |
|
7. | 219 | Standing Ovation | Isabel Kocher | GER | | 48,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 54.21 sec | |
| B / 8j. / W / CH / Solitair / Coka / 104SB00 / Kocher,Bernd |   |
|
8. | 255 | Sanloubet | Katharina Weißbrod | GER | | 36,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 54.42 sec | |
| F / 12j. / W / OS / Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet / 104DN99 / Emely Karoline Paulsen |   |
|
9. | 273 | Grand Geste 5 | Christina Bickel | SUI | | 36,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 56.25 sec | |
| B / 11j. / W / OS / Epsom Gesmeray / Polydor / 104HB68 / Bickel Christina |   |
|
10. | 221 | Cartoon | Marie Helmberger | GER | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 57.05 sec | |
| B / 9j. / W / WESTF / Cornado II / Ferragamo / 105HO13 / Helmberger,Christina |   |
|
11. | 217 | Lugana K | Ronja Mätzler | AUT | | 30,00 EUR | 0 Strafpunkte 59.45 sec | |
| B / 12j. / S / BAY / Lancerto / Landadel / 106RA37 / Ronja Mätzler |   |
|
12. | 237 | Destony M | Laura Henning | GER | | 30,00 EUR | 4 Strafpunkte 49.76 sec | |
| B / 7j. / W / OS / Diarado / Darco / 106EQ84 / Müller,Harald |   |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 244 | Clearo | Louisa Baumann | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 49.92 sec | |
| B / 11j. / W / HOLST / Clearway / Landjunker II / 104CC44 / Baumann,Stefanie |   |
|
14. | 224 | Lolita VA | Antonia Müller | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 50.42 sec | |
| B / 9j. / S / HOLST / Larimar / Lasino / 106BC69 / von Allwörden,Manfred |   |
|
15. | 216 | Vafliko | Gregor Schefczyk | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 51.02 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / SF / Flipper D'Elle / Double D'Elle / 105LM35 / Schefczyk,Nadine |   |
|
16. | 226 | Regent de Montsec | Susanne Steiger | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.55 sec | |
| B / 14j. / H / SF / Quaprice Bois Margot / Le Tot de Semilly / 103JN20 / Susanne Steiger |   |
|
17. | 227 | Agneta Charming Miss Jones | Géraldine Straumann | SUI | | | 4 Strafpunkte 52.63 sec | |
| B / 14j. / S / HANN / Ars Vivendi / Raphael / 103VJ52 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge,Dr. h.c. Stra |   |
|
18. | 240 | Express J | Carl-Philipp Ritter | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.45 sec | |
| SCHI / 8j. / W / WESTF / Eminem J / Landgold / 105PE15 / Ritter,Carl-Philipp |   |
|
19. | 258 | Catexa | Stefanie Bickel | SUI | | | 4 Strafpunkte 54.48 sec | |
| F / 12j. / S / HOLST / Catoki / Exorbitant XX / 104GY35 / Winkler Patrick |   |
|
20. | 248 | Calvaro-Blue | Larissa Mühling | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 55.54 sec | |
| B / 10j. / W / OS / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z / 105AZ19 / Mühling,Larissa |   |
|
21. | 205 | Lacado | Udo Kloetzel | GER | | | 4 Strafpunkte 57.81 sec | |
| F / 9j. / W / BAWUE / Lavaletto / Limbus / 106PY96 / Kloetzel,Ute |   |
|
22. | 203 | Feuerlady | Paulina Rosbach | GER | | | 6 Strafpunkte 67.22 sec | |
| F / 17j. / S / WESTF / Feuerglanz / Grand Royal / 104XA23 / Rosbach,Jutta |   |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: | Harry Braspenning (NED) | Jacqueline Schmieder (GER) | Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) | | | Gesamt-Geldpreis: | 1200 EUR | |