312 ENERGOCHEMICA presents
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
Table A, FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI1* - 2 horses per athlete
Print
Results (474.39 kB)
Starting Order (1.12 MB)
Course Map (459.85 kB)
OFFICIAL RESULT
Placed competitors
1. 572 Iti Wahine O.T Lowlands Z Denise Wilson USA   660,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.21 sec
  black / 8y. / M / ZANG / Indoctro / Goodtimes / 105RA59 / Denise Wilson    
2. 143 Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos Konstantin Zolin UKR   400,00 EUR  0 penalties 63.80 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / Dollar du Murier / Major de la Cour / 105HD26 / Yevgeniy Indyushkin    
3. 532 Rosanna Igor Sulek SVK   300,00 EUR  0 penalties 64.06 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / 3676 Caesar van de Helle 210 / 514 Renommee / 104CM21 / Ing.Viktor Karel    
4. 265 Gersina van de Rengen Saeed Moh'd Al Maazmi UAE   200,00 EUR  0 penalties 64.54 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / KWPN / Quality Time / Indoctro / 105WP97 / Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club    
5. 847 Elektra Sara Finsterle CZE   120,00 EUR  0 penalties 70.53 sec
  dbay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Carinjo / Latus II / 105HF15 / CANAMIPHARM s.r.o.    
6. 782 Quidamibra Giulia Pizzocaro ITA   90,00 EUR  0 penalties 71.73 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / MIPAAF / Verdi / Ramiro Z / 106CQ45 / Francesco Amione    
7. 670 Consulent de Prelet Z Zdenek Zila CZE   60,00 EUR  0 penalties 72.16 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / ZANG / Consulent Z / Fuego du Prelet / 105CW08 / Dalibor Kurek    
8. 520 Cappachio Valentina Chuda SVK   50,00 EUR  0 penalties 72.35 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / KWPN / Ol Metta / Democraat / 104TP90 / Mgr. Roman Chudy    
9. 547 Diara Natalia Bartekova SVK   40,00 EUR  0 penalties 75.64 sec
  grey / 8y. / S / OS / 105QT62 / Makay Kereskedelmi Kft.    
10. 709 Helia Patricia Urbanova SVK   40,00 EUR  0 penalties 77.11 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / Westton Coldrex / Furioso XLVII-20 / 105BY28 / Akademia 27 s. r. o.    
11. 805 AEL Kertalg Gianni Racca ITA   20,00 EUR  4 penalties 68.67 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / SEFR / Calvaro / Persan II / 105CV06 / Racca Giovanni Battista    
12. 836 Catalaya Jakub Krzyzosiak POL   20,00 EUR  4 penalties 69.75 sec
  bay / 7y. / M / HOLST / 105PT18 / Natalia Kuzma    
Other, non-placed competitors
13. 096 Doxanne B Ali Abdalla Sultan Bin Khadim UAE     4 penalties 74.90 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / KWPN / Zacharov / Quattro / 104HW29 / Sharjah Equestrian & Racing Club    
14. 864 Lady Greti Flora F├╝zer HUN     4 penalties 77.96 sec
  chest / 7y. / M / OS / Lordanos / Leonce / 106LP27 / Erika Borbely    
15. 271 Bilbao PJ Mohamed Hamad Ali Al Kirbi UAE     4 penalties 79.39 sec
  chest / 7y. / S / HANN / Balou du Rouet / Perigueux / 105WP96 / Mohamed Youssif Baker    
16. 749 Peretano Sergey Khomashko RUS     4 penalties 81.92 sec
  grey / 7y. / G / BRAND / Pessoavelle / Caretano / 106HC23 / Sergey Khomashko    
17. 090 Godiva's Boy P Dimitri Natsis GRE     8 penalties 68.02 sec
  grey / 8y. / S / KWPN / Vingino / Lanciano / 105HD03 / Hussein Saleh Armouti    
18. 711 Holy Dermus PP Martin Jun. Bulik SVK     8 penalties 72.45 sec
  chest / 7y. / S / KWPN / 106AA66 / VENEDA s.r.o.    
19. 625 Heartbeat VDW Katty King BRA     8 penalties 72.51 sec
  bay / 7y. / S / KWPN / Ukato / Indoctro / 105XW69 / K&R Horses BVBA    
20. 708 Kato van T Goemanshof Patricia Urbanova SVK     8 penalties 74.13 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / 106AA40 / Veneda S.R.O    
21. 196 Dincky Toy Z Giorgia Distefano GBR     8 penalties 77.22 sec
  bay / 7y. / S / ZANG / Dicasi OH / Animo / 105MN52 / Giorgia Distefano    
22. 009 Utrillo du Fruitier India Rogers IRL     8 penalties 83.80 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SEFR / Centino du Ry / Laudanum / 104JW56 / Hubert Alamartine & Regis de Rancou    
23. 198 Whitesparke Blanko Giorgia Distefano GBR     15 penalties 112.71 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / AES / Arko III / Ard Ohio / 105BC00 / F. Whitehouse    
824 Vittoria di Capocontro Maria Vittoria Morelli ITA     eliminated
  chest / 10y. / M / Lupicor / 104ND34 / Az. Agr. Carsughi Marisa    
840 Cayman van het Hobos Z Giulia Righetti ITA     eliminated
  grey / 7y. / G / Clinton / Darco / 105ZO20 / Frank Goossens    
679 Looking for You Kristof Varga HUN     eliminated
  bay / 11y. / G / DSP / Landprinz / Caligula / 104HQ96 / Bachmeier, Sabine    

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:
Najib CHAMI (LBN)
Susanne MACKEN (IRL)
Ivana BABYOVA (SVK)
 Total prize money: 2000 EUR


Back